| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 22 |
| 83 | 20 | 24 | 17 | 22 |
Santa Ana Basketball Club 88:83 Brujos de Izalco — Match Result
Who won the Santa Ana Basketball Club vs Brujos de Izalco game?
Santa Ana Basketball Club won 88-83.
What was the final score of Santa Ana Basketball Club vs Brujos de Izalco?
Santa Ana Basketball Club 88 : 83 Brujos de Izalco.
Who scored the most points in Santa Ana Basketball Club vs Brujos de Izalco?
Alejandro De Los Santos led all scorers with 24 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Santa Ana Basketball Club vs Brujos de Izalco?
By quarter: 21:20, 21:24, 24:17, 22:22.
- 1
88 - 83
D. Johnson
- 1
87 - 83
D. Johnson
D. Franklin
86 - 83
3- 2
86 - 80
A. Colocho
- 2
84 - 80
D. Johnson
- 2
82 - 80
A. Colocho
- 2
80 - 80
L. Knight II
A. De Los Santos
78 - 80
2- 1
78 - 78
D. Johnson
- 1
77 - 78
D. Johnson
D. Franklin
76 - 78
2- 2
76 - 76
D. Johnson
D. Franklin
74 - 76
2- 2
74 - 74
L. Knight II
A. De Los Santos
72 - 74
3A. De Los Santos
72 - 71
2A. De Los Santos
72 - 69
2D. Franklin
72 - 67
2- 2
72 - 65
A. Colocho
H. Ventura
70 - 65
1H. Ventura
70 - 64
1A. De Los Santos
70 - 63
2- 1
70 - 61
A. Aguek
- 3
69 - 61
A. Aguek
Where people bet the most today
- GeVi Napoli Basket — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 16 bets→$2.2K27 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — GalatasarayBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 14 bets→$41625 bets
- Bàsquet Girona — Leyma Basquet CoruñaUnder 184.5 points · 5 bets→$19712 bets
- Real Madrid — RETABet Bilbao BasketReal Madrid to win · 3 bets→$1358 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — Pallacanestro CantùPallacanestro Trieste to win · 5 bets→$458 bets
- Valencia Basket — UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia to win · 4 bets→$398 bets
- Club Joventut de Badalona — Barça BasketClub Joventut de Badalona to win · 3 bets→$215 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
50%
Free throws
80%
52%
2 pointers
38%
21%
3 pointers
34%
45%
Field goals
37%
50
Rebounds
57
36
Defensive rebounds
36
14
Offensive rebounds
21
34
Assists
20
10
Turnovers
19
10
Steals
9
5
Blocks
1
13
Fouls
12
15
Max points in a row
9
20:14
Time spent in lead
14:51
13
Biggest lead
8
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 18 | 17 | 1 | 94.4% | WWWW |
| 2 | San Salvador Bc | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | WWWW |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | LWLW |
| 4 | Santa Tecla BC | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | LLWW | |
| 6 | Brujos de Izalco | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 7 | Cojute | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22.2% | LLLL | |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| 10 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 18 | 1 | 17 | 5.6% | WWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 14 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | BC Chalchuapa United | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | LWLW |
| 3 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% | WWWW |
| 4 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | LLWW | |
| 5 | San Salvador Bc | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | WWWW |
| 6 | C.D. Águila | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | LLWL |
| 7 | Cojute | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 8 | Santa Tecla BC | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | WWLL |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | LLLL |
| 10 | Brujos de Izalco | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | WWLL |
| 11 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 18 | +391 | 94.4% |
| 2 | San Salvador Bc | 18 | +304 | 77.8% |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 18 | +294 | 77.8% |
| 4 | Santa Tecla BC | 18 | +183 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 18 | -12 | 55.6% | |
| 6 | Brujos de Izalco | 18 | -90 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Cojute | 18 | -109 | 33.3% |
| 8 | 18 | -188 | 22.2% | |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 18 | -373 | 16.7% |
| 10 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 18 | -400 | 5.6% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 14 | +238 | 92.9% |
| 2 | BC Chalchuapa United | 15 | +86 | 66.7% |
| 3 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 14 | +85 | 78.6% |
| 4 | 15 | +21 | 46.7% | |
| 5 | San Salvador Bc | 15 | +7 | 46.7% |
| 6 | C.D. Águila | 14 | +45 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Cojute | 14 | +78 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Santa Tecla BC | 15 | -66 | 40.0% |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 13 | -167 | 38.5% |
| 10 | Brujos de Izalco | 14 | -81 | 28.6% |
| 11 | 13 | -246 | 7.7% |

Santa Ana Basketball Club







