| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 27 | 24 | 27 | 22 |
| 78 | 16 | 18 | 23 | 21 |
AD Isidro Metapan 100:78 Ahuachapan — Match Result
Who won the AD Isidro Metapan vs Ahuachapan game?
AD Isidro Metapan won 100-78.
What was the final score of AD Isidro Metapan vs Ahuachapan?
AD Isidro Metapan 100 : 78 Ahuachapan.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of AD Isidro Metapan vs Ahuachapan?
By quarter: 27:16, 24:18, 27:23, 22:21.
W. Lynch-Benjamin
100 - 78
2- 1
100 - 76
L. Hernández
- 1
99 - 76
L. Hernández
W. Lynch-Benjamin
98 - 76
1W. Lynch-Benjamin
98 - 75
2- 1
98 - 73
W. Flores
W. Lynch-Benjamin
97 - 73
1- 2
97 - 72
Y. Cubillas
- 3
95 - 72
L. Vasquez
- 3
92 - 72
L. Hernández
R. Puquirre
89 - 72
2- 2
89 - 70
Y. Cubillas
- 3
87 - 70
J. Savoy
C. Kelly
84 - 70
3K. Pineda
84 - 67
3C. Kelly
84 - 64
1P. Castro
84 - 63
2- 2
84 - 61
A. Tobar
P. Castro
82 - 61
2- 2
82 - 59
A. Tobar
C. Kelly
80 - 59
2- 2
80 - 57
Y. Cubillas
Where people bet the most today
- Panathinaikos BC — Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv to win · 26 bets→$1.3K39 bets
- Kauno Žalgiris — Anadolu EfesAnadolu Efes to win · 14 bets→$41834 bets
- Tasmania JackJumpers — Adelaide 36ersAdelaide 36ers to win · 11 bets→$34120 bets
- Barça Basket — Olympiacos BCOlympiacos BC to win · 11 bets→$33620 bets
- KK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet — Paris BasketballKK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet to win · 6 bets→$7710 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Cazoo Baskonia→$367 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Bayern MünchenBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 3 bets→$186 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
60%
Free throws
76%
61%
2 pointers
35%
40%
3 pointers
39%
51%
Field goals
36%
46
Rebounds
40
33
Defensive rebounds
27
13
Offensive rebounds
13
26
Assists
14
12
Turnovers
11
5
Steals
7
5
Blocks
1
17
Fouls
12
15
Max points in a row
10
37:12
Time spent in lead
0:00
25
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 18 | 17 | 1 | 94.4% | WWWW |
| 2 | San Salvador Bc | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | WWWW |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | LLWL |
| 4 | Santa Tecla BC | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | WLLW | |
| 6 | Brujos de Izalco | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | WWWL |
| 7 | Cojute | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22.2% | LLLL | |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% | LWLL |
| 10 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 18 | 1 | 17 | 5.6% | WLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 14 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | BC Chalchuapa United | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | LLWL |
| 3 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% | WLWW |
| 4 | C.D. Águila | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | WLLW | |
| 6 | Santa Tecla BC | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | WWWL |
| 7 | Cojute | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WLLL |
| 8 | San Salvador Bc | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | WWWW |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LWLL |
| 10 | Brujos de Izalco | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | WWWL |
| 11 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 18 | +391 | 94.4% |
| 2 | San Salvador Bc | 18 | +304 | 77.8% |
| 3 | BC Chalchuapa United | 18 | +294 | 77.8% |
| 4 | Santa Tecla BC | 18 | +183 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 18 | -12 | 55.6% | |
| 6 | Brujos de Izalco | 18 | -90 | 50.0% |
| 7 | Cojute | 18 | -109 | 33.3% |
| 8 | 18 | -188 | 22.2% | |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 18 | -373 | 16.7% |
| 10 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 18 | -400 | 5.6% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | 14 | +238 | 92.9% |
| 2 | BC Chalchuapa United | 14 | +76 | 64.3% |
| 3 | Santa Ana Basketball Club | 13 | +80 | 76.9% |
| 4 | C.D. Águila | 14 | +45 | 50.0% |
| 5 | 14 | +15 | 42.9% | |
| 6 | Santa Tecla BC | 14 | -62 | 42.9% |
| 7 | Cojute | 13 | +88 | 53.8% |
| 8 | San Salvador Bc | 14 | +3 | 42.9% |
| 9 | Santiagueño BC | 12 | -161 | 41.7% |
| 10 | Brujos de Izalco | 13 | -76 | 30.8% |
| 11 | 13 | -246 | 7.7% |








