| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 19 | 15 | 20 | 28 |
| 78 | 22 | 15 | 18 | 23 |
Puerto Montt Basquetbol 82:78 Puerto Varas Basket — Match Result
Who won the Puerto Montt Basquetbol vs Puerto Varas Basket game?
Puerto Montt Basquetbol won 82-78.
What was the final score of Puerto Montt Basquetbol vs Puerto Varas Basket?
Puerto Montt Basquetbol 82 : 78 Puerto Varas Basket.
Who scored the most points in Puerto Montt Basquetbol vs Puerto Varas Basket?
Jonathan W. Ocasio led all scorers with 27 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Puerto Montt Basquetbol vs Puerto Varas Basket?
By quarter: 19:22, 15:15, 20:18, 28:23.
J. Ovando Troncoso
82 - 78
4J. Ovando Troncoso
80 - 76
0- 3
80 - 76
C. Torres Carcamo
- 1
80 - 73
L. Barrios
- 1
79 - 73
L. Barrios
- 2
78 - 73
C. Torres Carcamo
- 2
76 - 73
K. Mitchell
- 2
74 - 73
L. Barrios
- 2
72 - 73
K. Mitchell
J. W. Ocasio
70 - 73
3J. W. Ocasio
70 - 70
2- 1
70 - 68
L. Barrios
- 1
69 - 68
K. Mitchell
- 1
68 - 68
K. Mitchell
- 1
67 - 68
L. Barrios
- 2
66 - 68
L. Barrios
J. W. Ocasio
64 - 68
1J. W. Ocasio
64 - 67
1J. W. Ocasio
64 - 66
1- 2
64 - 65
S. Singleton
J. W. Ocasio
62 - 65
2- 3
62 - 63
L. Barrios
Y. Fundora
59 - 63
2- 1
59 - 61
L. Barrios
- 1
58 - 61
L. Barrios
Y. Fundora
57 - 61
2- 3
57 - 59
A. Puiggros
Y. Fundora
54 - 59
2B. Perez Sanhueza
54 - 57
2
Where people bet the most today
- Fenerbahçe Beko — Kauno Žalgiris[object Object]→$1.5K30 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Real Madrid[object Object]→$43121 bets
- Valencia Basket — Olympiacos BC[object Object]→$40613 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Panathinaikos BC[object Object]→$15421 bets
- Barça Basket — Maccabi Tel Aviv[object Object]→$9210 bets
- LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne — KK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet[object Object]→$6313 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
0%
Free throws
75%
55%
2 pointers
35%
42%
3 pointers
75%
50%
Field goals
44%
9
Rebounds
10
8
Defensive rebounds
7
1
Offensive rebounds
3
4
Assists
4
4
Turnovers
2
1
Steals
2
1
Blocks
0
3
Fouls
2
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWL |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | WWWW |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | WLWL |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | LLLL |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WWLL |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WLLL |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LWWW |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WWWL |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | LWWW |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LLLL |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LWLL | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | WLLL |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WWLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leones de Quilpué | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW |
| 2 | Deportivo Valdivia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | LWWW |
| 3 | Universidad de Concepción | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWL |
| 4 | CD Puente Alto | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LWWW |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLL |
| 7 | CD Español de Osorno | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
| 8 | Puerto Varas Basket | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | WLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | +259 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | +110 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | +46 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 12 | -121 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | -41 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | -117 | 16.7% |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | -136 | 8.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | +105 | 75.0% |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | +88 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | +11 | 58.3% |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +36 | 58.3% |
| 5 | 12 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -161 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | +206 | 90.0% |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | +106 | 90.0% |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | +20 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | -41 | 40.0% |
| 5 | 10 | -72 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | -219 | 10.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +252 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | -1 | 58.3% |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -16 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 12 | 0 | 41.7% | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | -67 | 41.7% |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -168 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leones de Quilpué | 8 | +91 | 87.5% |
| 2 | Deportivo Valdivia | 7 | +105 | 87.5% |
| 3 | Universidad de Concepción | 8 | +44 | 75.0% |
| 4 | CD Puente Alto | 9 | -25 | 44.4% |
| 5 | 8 | -20 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 8 | -47 | 25.0% |
| 7 | CD Español de Osorno | 8 | -73 | 12.5% |
| 8 | Puerto Varas Basket | 8 | -75 | 12.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportes Castro | 8 | +54 | 62.5% |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 7 | +9 | 57.1% |
| 3 | Universidad Católica | 7 | -40 | 57.1% |
| 4 | 7 | +37 | 42.9% | |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 7 | -60 | 28.6% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | +7 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Deportes Castro | 2 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 3 | CD Las Ánimas | 2 | -4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 2 | +11 | 50.0% |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 2 | -18 | 0.0% |
Puerto Montt Basquetbol

Puerto Varas Basket
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.57 | 2.25 |









