| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 9 |
| 78 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 24 |
ABA Ancud 70:78 CD Puente Alto — Match Result
Who won the ABA Ancud vs CD Puente Alto game?
CD Puente Alto won 78-70.
What was the final score of ABA Ancud vs CD Puente Alto?
ABA Ancud 70 : 78 CD Puente Alto.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of ABA Ancud vs CD Puente Alto?
By quarter: 19:19, 20:18, 22:17, 9:24.
R. Munoz Fuentes
70 - 77
3- 1
70 - 74
S. Scott
- 1
69 - 74
S. Scott
R. Munoz Fuentes
68 - 74
2G. Navarro
68 - 72
2I. Ansaldo Toloza
68 - 70
2G. Navarro
68 - 68
3- 2
68 - 65
Steele
O. Barria Roa
66 - 65
3J. Pino
66 - 62
1- 2
66 - 61
R. Hassan
I. Ansaldo Toloza
64 - 61
2- 1
64 - 59
P. E. Vega Sandoval
- 2
63 - 59
S. Scott
G. Navarro
61 - 59
2J. Pino
61 - 57
3
Where people bet the most today
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 60 bets→$13.5K136 bets
- Tasmania JackJumpers — New Zealand BreakersHandicap Tasmania JackJumpers (-5.5) · 23 bets→$7.9K93 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 14 bets→$96727 bets
- Shiga Lake Stars — Kawasaki Brave ThundersShiga Lake Stars to win · 14 bets→$91518 bets
- Chiba Jets Funabashi — Altiri ChibaAltiri Chiba to win · 14 bets→$87621 bets
- Levanga Hokkaido — Akita Northern HappinetsLevanga Hokkaido to win · 6 bets→$46611 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 4 bets→$3568 bets
- Hiroshima Dragonflies — Nagasaki VelcaHiroshima Dragonflies to win · 12 bets→$17712 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Gunma Crane ThundersGunma Crane Thunders to win · 14 bets→$14417 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 5 bets→$5910 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
76%
Free throws
69%
60%
2 pointers
58%
25%
3 pointers
34%
43%
Field goals
46%
37
Rebounds
31
31
Defensive rebounds
27
6
Offensive rebounds
4
12
Assists
19
14
Turnovers
10
5
Steals
7
0
Blocks
1
17
Fouls
20
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WWLL |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | LWWW |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | WLWL |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | LLWL |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WLLL |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LLLW |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WWWL |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWL |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LLWL |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLLL | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLLW |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | LWWW |
| 3 | Universidad de Concepción | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | LLLL | |
| 5 | CD Puente Alto | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | WWLL |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | LLLL |
| 7 | Puerto Varas Basket | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% | LLLW |
| 8 | CD Español de Osorno | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | +259 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | +110 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | +46 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 12 | -121 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | -41 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | -117 | 16.7% |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | -136 | 8.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | +105 | 75.0% |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | +88 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | +11 | 58.3% |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +36 | 58.3% |
| 5 | 12 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -161 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | +206 | 90.0% |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | +106 | 90.0% |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | +20 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | -41 | 40.0% |
| 5 | 10 | -72 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | -219 | 10.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +252 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | -1 | 58.3% |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -16 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 12 | 0 | 41.7% | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | -67 | 41.7% |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -168 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 14 | +162 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 14 | +159 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Universidad de Concepción | 14 | +89 | 71.4% |
| 4 | 14 | -49 | 42.9% | |
| 5 | CD Puente Alto | 14 | -70 | 42.9% |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 14 | -61 | 28.6% |
| 7 | Puerto Varas Basket | 14 | -137 | 21.4% |
| 8 | CD Español de Osorno | 14 | -93 | 21.4% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportes Castro | 8 | +54 | 62.5% |
| 2 | Universidad Católica | 8 | -33 | 62.5% |
| 3 | CD Las Ánimas | 8 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 8 | +30 | 37.5% | |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 8 | -55 | 37.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | +7 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Deportes Castro | 2 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 3 | CD Las Ánimas | 2 | -4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 2 | +11 | 50.0% |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 2 | -18 | 0.0% |

ABA Ancud
- 5Matches
- 396Goals
- 79.2Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

CD Puente Alto
- 5Matches
- 383Goals
- 76.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.50 | 2.50 |








