| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 15 | 18 | 24 | 18 |
| 54 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 10 |
Leones de Quilpué 75:54 Puerto Montt Basquetbol — Match Result
Who won the Leones de Quilpué vs Puerto Montt Basquetbol game?
Leones de Quilpué won 75-54.
What was the final score of Leones de Quilpué vs Puerto Montt Basquetbol?
Leones de Quilpué 75 : 54 Puerto Montt Basquetbol.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Leones de Quilpué vs Puerto Montt Basquetbol?
By quarter: 15:16, 18:15, 24:13, 18:10.
- 3
74 - 52
E. Lugo Mendoza
- 1
71 - 52
K. Perkins
C. Torres Carcamo
70 - 52
2- 2
70 - 50
K. Perkins
- 3
68 - 50
D. Alexis Garcia Cornejo
L. Barrios
65 - 50
2S. Singleton
65 - 48
2- 2
65 - 46
J. Key
- 2
63 - 46
J. Key
- 1
61 - 46
J. Key
- 1
60 - 46
J. Key
A. Bartsch Castro
59 - 46
2- 1
59 - 44
S. Henry
- 1
58 - 44
S. Henry
Where people bet the most today
- Real Madrid — LDLC ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneReal Madrid to win · 9 bets→$1.2K14 bets
- Brisbane Bullets — South East Melbourne PhoenixUnder 189.5 points · 11 bets→$73321 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — KK Partizan Mozzart BetFenerbahçe Beko to win · 7 bets→$18812 bets
- Valencia Basket — Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv to win · 7 bets→$6613 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — BC DubaiBC Dubai to win · 8 bets→$5713 bets
No data
Statistics
75%
Free throws
25%
44%
2 pointers
46%
33%
3 pointers
10%
38%
Field goals
32%
39
Rebounds
40
32
Defensive rebounds
27
7
Offensive rebounds
13
14
Assists
12
16
Turnovers
14
9
Steals
9
2
Blocks
3
16
Fouls
24
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | WWLL |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | WWWW |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | WLWL |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | LLLW |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WLLL |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LLLL |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LWWW |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WWLL |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | LWWW |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LLLW |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LWLL | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLLL |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leones de Quilpué | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WWWW |
| 2 | Deportivo Valdivia | 7 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | LWWW |
| 3 | Universidad de Concepción | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWLL |
| 4 | CD Puente Alto | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | WWWW |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLL |
| 7 | CD Español de Osorno | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLW |
| 8 | Puerto Varas Basket | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | +259 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | +110 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | +46 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 12 | -121 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | -41 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | -117 | 16.7% |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | -136 | 8.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | +105 | 75.0% |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | +88 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | +11 | 58.3% |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +36 | 58.3% |
| 5 | 12 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -161 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | +206 | 90.0% |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | +106 | 90.0% |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | +20 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | -41 | 40.0% |
| 5 | 10 | -72 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | -219 | 10.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +252 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | -1 | 58.3% |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -16 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 12 | 0 | 41.7% | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | -67 | 41.7% |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -168 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leones de Quilpué | 8 | +91 | 87.5% |
| 2 | Deportivo Valdivia | 7 | +105 | 87.5% |
| 3 | Universidad de Concepción | 8 | +44 | 75.0% |
| 4 | CD Puente Alto | 9 | -25 | 44.4% |
| 5 | 8 | -20 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 8 | -47 | 25.0% |
| 7 | CD Español de Osorno | 8 | -73 | 12.5% |
| 8 | Puerto Varas Basket | 8 | -75 | 12.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportes Castro | 8 | +54 | 62.5% |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 8 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 3 | Universidad Católica | 7 | -40 | 57.1% |
| 4 | CD Español de Talca | 8 | -55 | 37.5% |
| 5 | 7 | +37 | 42.9% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | +7 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Deportes Castro | 2 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 3 | CD Las Ánimas | 2 | -4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 2 | +11 | 50.0% |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 2 | -18 | 0.0% |
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.08 | 7.00 |










