| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q |
|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | 14 | 19 | 10 |
| 50 | 21 | 21 | 8 |
Puerto Montt Basquetbol 43:50 CD Puente Alto — Match Result
Who won the Puerto Montt Basquetbol vs CD Puente Alto game?
CD Puente Alto won 50-43.
What was the final score of Puerto Montt Basquetbol vs CD Puente Alto?
Puerto Montt Basquetbol 43 : 50 CD Puente Alto.
Who scored the most points in Puerto Montt Basquetbol vs CD Puente Alto?
Kai Mitchell led all scorers with 20 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Puerto Montt Basquetbol vs CD Puente Alto?
By quarter: 14:21, 19:21, 10:8.
J. Pino
58 - 53
1- 1
58 - 52
L. Barrios
- 2
57 - 52
C. Torres Carcamo
- 2
55 - 52
K. Mitchell
- 1
53 - 52
K. Mitchell
- 1
52 - 52
K. Mitchell
O. Owens
51 - 52
1O. Owens
51 - 51
1- 2
51 - 50
C. Torres Carcamo
- 2
49 - 50
K. Mitchell
- 2
47 - 50
T. Alvarez
- 2
45 - 50
K. Mitchell
- 3
43 - 50
T. Alvarez
G. Navarro
40 - 50
2- 1
40 - 48
K. Mitchell
- 2
39 - 48
K. Mitchell
- 1
37 - 48
K. Mitchell
O. Owens
36 - 48
1- 3
36 - 47
L. Barrios
O. Barria Roa
33 - 47
2G. Navarro
33 - 45
3
Where people bet the most today
- Tasmania JackJumpers — New Zealand BreakersOver 183.5 points · 52 bets→$33.3K170 bets
- GeVi Napoli Basket — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 16 bets→$2.1K23 bets
- Melbourne United — Illawarra HawksOver 199.5 points · 13 bets→$1.3K49 bets
- Ibaraki Robots — Osaka EvessaIbaraki Robots to win · 23 bets→$16328 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — GalatasarayBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 12 bets→$15514 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Levanga HokkaidoYokohama B Corsairs to win · 7 bets→$7612 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — Pallacanestro CantùPallacanestro Trieste to win · 5 bets→$458 bets
- Valencia Basket — UCAM MurciaValencia Basket to win · 4 bets→$297 bets
- Club Joventut de Badalona — Barça BasketClub Joventut de Badalona to win · 3 bets→$215 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
71%
Free throws
68%
53%
2 pointers
63%
32%
3 pointers
17%
44%
Field goals
43%
42
Rebounds
33
28
Defensive rebounds
24
14
Offensive rebounds
9
19
Assists
14
12
Turnovers
13
10
Steals
5
1
Blocks
1
19
Fouls
21
11
Max points in a row
8
13:12
Time spent in lead
25:14
13
Biggest lead
14
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | WLLL |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | WWWW |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | WLWL |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | LLWL |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WLLL |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LLLL |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LWWW |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WLLL |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | LWWW |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LLWL |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | LLWL |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLLW | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLLL |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leones de Quilpué | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | WLLL |
| 2 | Deportivo Valdivia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | LWWW |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WWWW |
| 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | LLLW | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 7 | CD Español de Osorno | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | LLWL |
| 8 | Puerto Varas Basket | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | +259 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | +110 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | +46 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 12 | -121 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | -41 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | -117 | 16.7% |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | -136 | 8.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | +105 | 75.0% |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | +88 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | +11 | 58.3% |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +36 | 58.3% |
| 5 | 12 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -161 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | +206 | 90.0% |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | +106 | 90.0% |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | +20 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | -41 | 40.0% |
| 5 | 10 | -72 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | -219 | 10.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +252 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | -1 | 58.3% |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -16 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 12 | 0 | 41.7% | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | -67 | 41.7% |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -168 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leones de Quilpué | 9 | +104 | 88.9% |
| 2 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | +12 | 60.0% |
| 2 | Deportivo Valdivia | 8 | +92 | 87.5% |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 11 | -34 | 45.5% |
| 4 | 9 | -6 | 55.6% | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 9 | -29 | 33.3% |
| 7 | CD Español de Osorno | 9 | -59 | 22.2% |
| 8 | Puerto Varas Basket | 9 | -80 | 11.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportes Castro | 8 | +54 | 62.5% |
| 2 | Universidad Católica | 8 | -33 | 62.5% |
| 3 | CD Las Ánimas | 8 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 8 | +30 | 37.5% | |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 8 | -55 | 37.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | +7 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Deportes Castro | 2 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 3 | CD Las Ánimas | 2 | -4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 2 | +11 | 50.0% |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 2 | -18 | 0.0% |
Puerto Montt Basquetbol

CD Puente Alto
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.57 | 2.25 |









