| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 21 | 23 | 30 | 17 |
| 69 | 26 | 18 | 10 | 15 |
Universidad de Concepción 91:69 ABA Ancud — Match Result
Who won the Universidad de Concepción vs ABA Ancud game?
Universidad de Concepción won 91-69.
What was the final score of Universidad de Concepción vs ABA Ancud?
Universidad de Concepción 91 : 69 ABA Ancud.
Who scored the most points in Universidad de Concepción vs ABA Ancud?
Cooper led all scorers with 24 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Universidad de Concepción vs ABA Ancud?
By quarter: 21:26, 23:18, 30:10, 17:15.
K. Steele
91 - 69
2- 2
91 - 67
B. Vander Stell Alvarez
- 1
89 - 67
S. Pereira Rojas
- 1
88 - 67
S. Pereira Rojas
- 2
87 - 67
S. Pereira Rojas
K. Steele
85 - 67
2K. Steele
85 - 65
1- 3
85 - 64
D. Low Rojas
Cooper
82 - 64
2- 2
82 - 62
E. Marechal Diaz
- 2
80 - 62
T. Daniels
Cooper
78 - 62
2- 2
78 - 60
Z. Wells
Cooper
76 - 60
3- 2
76 - 57
T. Daniels
S. Guzman Ledezma
74 - 57
3
Where people bet the most today
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 535 bets→$158.7K1,100 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 477 bets→$73.8K1,112 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiLIVE · Šiaulių Šiauliai to win · 1 bet→$1.3K11 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtLIVE · Mitteldeutscher BC to win · 5 bets→$1.2K32 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra to win · 25 bets→$87332 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporLIVE · Galatasaray to win · 6 bets→$51518 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaUnicaja Málaga to win · 4 bets→$3735 bets
- MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg — EWE Baskets OldenburgUnder 165.5 points · 2 bets→$2525 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- s.Oliver Würzburg — Bayern MünchenBayern München to win · 5 bets→$555 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
85%
Free throws
52%
50%
2 pointers
62%
36%
3 pointers
29%
46%
Field goals
46%
37
Rebounds
35
28
Defensive rebounds
28
9
Offensive rebounds
7
21
Assists
10
4
Turnovers
14
12
Steals
3
6
Blocks
0
15
Fouls
13
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | LLLL |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | WWWW |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | WLWL |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WLLL |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WLLL |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LLWL |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WLWW |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | WLWW |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WLLL |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLWW | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLWL |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | WLWW |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | Universidad de Concepción | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | LLWW | |
| 5 | CD Puente Alto | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | LLLL |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | LLLL |
| 7 | Puerto Varas Basket | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% | LLWL |
| 8 | CD Español de Osorno | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% | WLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | +259 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | +110 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | +46 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 12 | -121 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | -41 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | -117 | 16.7% |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | -136 | 8.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | +105 | 75.0% |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | +88 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | +11 | 58.3% |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +36 | 58.3% |
| 5 | 12 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -161 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | +206 | 90.0% |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | +106 | 90.0% |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | +20 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | -41 | 40.0% |
| 5 | 10 | -72 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | -219 | 10.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +252 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | -1 | 58.3% |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -16 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 12 | 0 | 41.7% | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | -67 | 41.7% |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -168 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 14 | +162 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 14 | +159 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Universidad de Concepción | 14 | +89 | 71.4% |
| 4 | 14 | -49 | 42.9% | |
| 5 | CD Puente Alto | 14 | -70 | 42.9% |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 14 | -61 | 28.6% |
| 7 | Puerto Varas Basket | 14 | -137 | 21.4% |
| 8 | CD Español de Osorno | 14 | -93 | 21.4% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportes Castro | 8 | +54 | 62.5% |
| 2 | Universidad Católica | 8 | -33 | 62.5% |
| 3 | CD Las Ánimas | 8 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 8 | +30 | 37.5% | |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 8 | -55 | 37.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | +7 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Deportes Castro | 2 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 3 | CD Las Ánimas | 2 | -4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 2 | +11 | 50.0% |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 2 | -18 | 0.0% |

Universidad de Concepción
- 5Matches
- 458Goals
- 91.6Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses

ABA Ancud
- 5Matches
- 396Goals
- 79.2Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.08 | 7.25 |








