| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 22 | 31 | 17 | 16 |
| 58 | 16 | 24 | 10 | 8 |
Deportivo Valdivia 86:58 CD Español de Osorno — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Deportivo Valdivia vs CD Español de Osorno game?
Deportivo Valdivia won 86-58.
What was the final score of Deportivo Valdivia vs CD Español de Osorno?
Deportivo Valdivia 86 : 58 CD Español de Osorno.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Deportivo Valdivia vs CD Español de Osorno?
By quarter: 22:16, 31:24, 17:10, 16:8.
Where people bet the most today
$9.6K
Betting volume260
bets- Shiga Lake Stars — Shinshu Brave WarriorsShiga Lake Stars to win · 28 bets→$3.5K41 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Gunma Crane ThundersGunma Crane Thunders to win · 54 bets→$3.2K68 bets
- Nagasaki Velca — Nishinomiya StorksNishinomiya Storks to win · 35 bets→$1.4K53 bets
- Galatasaray — Frutti Extra BursasporGalatasaray to win · 21 bets→$83645 bets
- Osaka Evessa — Alvark TokyoOsaka Evessa to win · 35 bets→$49444 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Chiba Jets FunabashiChiba Jets Funabashi to win · 5 bets→$939 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Apertura, Conference Center
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWL |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | WWWW |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | WLWL |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | LLWW |
Apertura, Conference South
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | LLLL |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WWLL |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WLLL |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LWWW |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | LLWW |
Clausura, Conference Center
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WWWL |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LLWW |
Clausura, Conference South
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | LWWW |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LLLL |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LWLL | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | WLLL |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WWLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | LLWW |
LNB 2026, Clausura, Championship Round
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leones de Quilpué | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | Universidad de Concepción | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWWW |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLL | |
| 5 | ABA Ancud | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLL |
| 6 | Deportivo Valdivia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 7 | Puerto Varas Basket | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | WLLL |
| 8 | CD Español de Osorno | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | +259 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | +110 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | +46 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 12 | -121 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | -41 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | -117 | 16.7% |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | -136 | 8.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | +105 | 75.0% |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | +88 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | +11 | 58.3% |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +36 | 58.3% |
| 5 | 12 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -161 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | +206 | 90.0% |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | +106 | 90.0% |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | +20 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | -41 | 40.0% |
| 5 | 10 | -72 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | -219 | 10.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +252 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | -1 | 58.3% |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -16 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 12 | 0 | 41.7% | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | -67 | 41.7% |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -168 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leones de Quilpué | 7 | +70 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Universidad de Concepción | 7 | +60 | 85.7% |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 8 | -32 | 37.5% |
| 4 | 6 | +8 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | ABA Ancud | 8 | -47 | 25.0% |
| 6 | Deportivo Valdivia | 5 | +61 | 83.3% |
| 7 | Puerto Varas Basket | 8 | -75 | 12.5% |
| 8 | CD Español de Osorno | 7 | -45 | 14.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportes Castro | 6 | +18 | 50.0% |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 5 | +40 | 80.0% |
| 3 | CD Español de Talca | 7 | -60 | 28.6% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 5 | -14 | 60.0% |
| 5 | 5 | +16 | 40.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | +7 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Deportes Castro | 2 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 3 | CD Las Ánimas | 2 | -4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 2 | +11 | 50.0% |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 2 | -18 | 0.0% |

Deportivo Valdivia









