| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 25 | 24 | 18 | 23 |
| 66 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 20 |
Leones de Quilpué 90:66 CD Puente Alto — Match Result
Who won the Leones de Quilpué vs CD Puente Alto game?
Leones de Quilpué won 90-66.
What was the final score of Leones de Quilpué vs CD Puente Alto?
Leones de Quilpué 90 : 66 CD Puente Alto.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Leones de Quilpué vs CD Puente Alto?
By quarter: 25:8, 24:15, 18:23, 23:20.
- 3
88 - 66
E. Lugo Mendoza
- 2
85 - 66
K. Perkins
R. Munoz Fuentes
83 - 66
3J. Pino
83 - 63
2- 2
83 - 61
E. Lugo Mendoza
- 2
81 - 61
S. Mijares Machado
R. Munoz Fuentes
79 - 61
3J. Pino
79 - 58
2- 2
79 - 56
E. Lugo Mendoza
- 2
77 - 56
D. Jones
R. Munoz Fuentes
75 - 56
3- 2
75 - 53
E. Lugo Mendoza
J. Pino
73 - 53
1J. Pino
73 - 52
1- 3
73 - 51
D. Jones
R. Munoz Fuentes
70 - 51
3- 3
70 - 48
D. Alexis Garcia Cornejo
I. Ansaldo Toloza
67 - 48
2
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
66%
Free throws
34%
48%
2 pointers
35%
39%
3 pointers
30%
42%
Field goals
33%
43
Rebounds
41
29
Defensive rebounds
24
14
Offensive rebounds
17
19
Assists
12
15
Turnovers
16
9
Steals
6
3
Blocks
3
20
Fouls
15
14
Max points in a row
9
37:14
Time spent in lead
0:00
30
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WWLL |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | LWWW |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | WLWL |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | LLWL |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WLLL |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LLLW |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WWWL |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LLLL | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | LWLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | LWWW |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LWWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | 12 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWL |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LLWL |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | LWLL |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLLL | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLLW |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | LWWW |
| 3 | Universidad de Concepción | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | WWWW |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | LLLL | |
| 5 | CD Puente Alto | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | WWLL |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | LWLL |
| 7 | Puerto Varas Basket | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% | LLLW |
| 8 | CD Español de Osorno | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 12 | +259 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Puente Alto | 12 | +110 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Leones de Quilpué | 12 | +46 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 12 | -121 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | -41 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Universidad Católica | 12 | -117 | 16.7% |
| 7 | CD Español de Talca | 12 | -136 | 8.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | +105 | 75.0% |
| 2 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | +88 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | +11 | 58.3% |
| 4 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +36 | 58.3% |
| 5 | 12 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -40 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -161 | 16.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | +206 | 90.0% |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 10 | +106 | 90.0% |
| 3 | CD Puente Alto | 10 | +20 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 10 | -41 | 40.0% |
| 5 | 10 | -72 | 20.0% | |
| 6 | CD Español de Talca | 10 | -219 | 10.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 12 | +252 | 100.0% |
| 2 | CD Español de Osorno | 12 | -1 | 58.3% |
| 3 | ABA Ancud | 12 | -16 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 12 | 0 | 41.7% | |
| 5 | Puerto Varas Basket | 12 | -67 | 41.7% |
| 6 | CD Las Ánimas | 12 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 7 | Deportes Castro | 12 | -168 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Valdivia | 14 | +162 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Leones de Quilpué | 14 | +159 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Universidad de Concepción | 14 | +89 | 71.4% |
| 4 | 14 | -49 | 42.9% | |
| 5 | CD Puente Alto | 14 | -70 | 42.9% |
| 6 | ABA Ancud | 14 | -61 | 28.6% |
| 7 | Puerto Varas Basket | 14 | -137 | 21.4% |
| 8 | CD Español de Osorno | 14 | -93 | 21.4% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportes Castro | 8 | +54 | 62.5% |
| 2 | Universidad Católica | 8 | -33 | 62.5% |
| 3 | CD Las Ánimas | 8 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 8 | +30 | 37.5% | |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 8 | -55 | 37.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | +7 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Deportes Castro | 2 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 3 | CD Las Ánimas | 2 | -4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Universidad Católica | 2 | +11 | 50.0% |
| 5 | CD Español de Talca | 2 | -18 | 0.0% |

Leones de Quilpué
- 5Matches
- 420Goals
- 84Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

CD Puente Alto
- 5Matches
- 383Goals
- 76.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.04 | 9.00 |








