| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 25 | 12 | 19 | 22 |
| 67 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 21 |
Kazlų Rūdos Ataka-Danilus 78:67 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas — Match Result
Who won the Kazlų Rūdos Ataka-Danilus vs Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas game?
Kazlų Rūdos Ataka-Danilus won 78-67.
What was the final score of Kazlų Rūdos Ataka-Danilus vs Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas?
Kazlų Rūdos Ataka-Danilus 78 : 67 Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Kazlų Rūdos Ataka-Danilus vs Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas?
By quarter: 25:16, 12:13, 19:17, 22:21.
- 3
73 - 65
M. Zutkis
- 1
70 - 65
G. Asaciovas
- 1
69 - 65
G. Asaciovas
J. Martinavicius
68 - 65
3- 2
68 - 62
M. Zutkis
A. Steputis
66 - 62
2J. Martinavicius
66 - 60
3- 2
66 - 57
G. Asaciovas
- 1
64 - 57
M. Makauskas
- 2
63 - 57
M. Zutkis
J. Martinavicius
61 - 57
2T. Pocevičius
61 - 55
2- 2
61 - 53
M. Gelcius
T. Pocevičius
59 - 53
2J. Martinavicius
59 - 51
2- 2
59 - 49
K. Pavalkis
D. Pauzuolis
57 - 49
2- 1
57 - 47
K. Pavalkis
J. Zilius
56 - 47
1
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
63%
Free throws
44%
50%
2 pointers
55%
15%
3 pointers
14%
40%
Field goals
36%
57
Rebounds
40
38
Defensive rebounds
26
19
Offensive rebounds
14
16
Assists
15
15
Turnovers
12
9
Steals
9
1
Blocks
1
22
Fouls
26
10
Max points in a row
6
39:17
Time spent in lead
0:00
13
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +118 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 7 | +60 | 57.1% | |
| 3 | 6 | +28 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +49 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +41 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -44 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -21 | 60.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -40 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | +8 | 75.0% |
| 15 | 5 | -3 | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 6 | -79 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | -25 | 25.0% |
Kazlų Rūdos Ataka-Danilus
- 5Matches
- 401Goals
- 80.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas
- 5Matches
- 370Goals
- 74Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

