| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 20 | 31 | 17 | 21 |
| 81 | 18 | 17 | 27 | 19 |
Delikatesas Joniškis 89:81 BC Širvintos-UHB Group — Match Result
Who won the Delikatesas Joniškis vs BC Širvintos-UHB Group game?
Delikatesas Joniškis won 89-81.
What was the final score of Delikatesas Joniškis vs BC Širvintos-UHB Group?
Delikatesas Joniškis 89 : 81 BC Širvintos-UHB Group.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Delikatesas Joniškis vs BC Širvintos-UHB Group?
By quarter: 20:18, 31:17, 17:27, 21:19.
R. Jukonis
89 - 77
1R. Jukonis
89 - 76
1- 2
89 - 75
R. Rutkauskas
- 2
87 - 75
R. Rutkauskas
- 2
85 - 75
S. Kulevicius
L. Kirlys
83 - 75
1L. Kirlys
83 - 74
1- 3
83 - 73
Y. Balaban
M. Butrimas
80 - 73
3- 3
80 - 70
S. Kulevicius
- 3
77 - 70
Y. Balaban
L. Kirlys
74 - 70
3N. Sadreika
74 - 67
1N. Sadreika
74 - 66
2- 3
74 - 64
L. Troy Zeigler
V. Luksa
71 - 64
2- 3
71 - 62
E. Juodris
Where people bet the most today
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 13 bets→$97716 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Cayirova BelediyesiHandicap Beşiktaş Icrypex (-11.5) · 4 bets→$7159 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 10 bets→$19020 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 10 bets→$17410 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
46%
Free throws
82%
55%
2 pointers
43%
39%
3 pointers
34%
47%
Field goals
40%
43
Rebounds
39
28
Defensive rebounds
26
15
Offensive rebounds
13
23
Assists
17
7
Turnovers
7
5
Steals
4
3
Blocks
1
19
Fouls
14
17
Max points in a row
6
38:05
Time spent in lead
0:00
20
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +118 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 7 | +60 | 57.1% | |
| 3 | 6 | +28 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +49 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +41 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -44 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -21 | 60.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -40 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | +8 | 75.0% |
| 15 | 5 | -3 | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 6 | -79 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | -25 | 25.0% |

Delikatesas Joniškis
- 5Matches
- 418Goals
- 83.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
BC Širvintos-UHB Group
- 5Matches
- 436Goals
- 87.2Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
