| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 19 |
| 81 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 13 |
Delikatesas Joniškis 86:81 Vilniaus Rajono Krepšinio Klubas — Match Result
Who won the Delikatesas Joniškis vs Vilniaus Rajono Krepšinio Klubas game?
Delikatesas Joniškis won 86-81.
What was the final score of Delikatesas Joniškis vs Vilniaus Rajono Krepšinio Klubas?
Delikatesas Joniškis 86 : 81 Vilniaus Rajono Krepšinio Klubas.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Delikatesas Joniškis vs Vilniaus Rajono Krepšinio Klubas?
By quarter: 21:24, 25:21, 21:23, 19:13.
D. Rimkus
86 - 81
2- 2
86 - 79
L. Troy Zeigler
- 3
84 - 79
Y. Balaban
- 2
81 - 79
L. Troy Zeigler
- 3
79 - 79
K. Jonuska
- 2
76 - 79
L. Troy Zeigler
R. Subotkevic
74 - 79
2- 1
74 - 77
L. Troy Zeigler
- 2
73 - 77
L. Troy Zeigler
R. Subotkevic
71 - 77
2T. Poska
71 - 75
1T. Poska
71 - 74
2- 2
71 - 72
K. Jonuska
T. Galeckas
69 - 72
3R. Subotkevic
69 - 69
1- 2
69 - 68
K. Jonuska
No data
Statistics
76%
Free throws
66%
55%
2 pointers
51%
33%
3 pointers
26%
49%
Field goals
42%
42
Rebounds
32
34
Defensive rebounds
24
8
Offensive rebounds
8
18
Assists
19
14
Turnovers
9
8
Steals
6
2
Blocks
1
22
Fouls
23
12
Max points in a row
6
6:17
Time spent in lead
29:25
7
Biggest lead
6
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +118 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 7 | +60 | 57.1% | |
| 3 | 6 | +28 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +49 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +41 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -44 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -21 | 60.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -40 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | +8 | 75.0% |
| 15 | 5 | -3 | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 6 | -79 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | -25 | 25.0% |

