| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 28 | 21 | 21 | 19 |
| 69 | 21 | 16 | 15 | 17 |
Akmenės Sporto Centras 89:69 Birštono Milasta — Match Result
Who won the Akmenės Sporto Centras vs Birštono Milasta game?
Akmenės Sporto Centras won 89-69.
What was the final score of Akmenės Sporto Centras vs Birštono Milasta?
Akmenės Sporto Centras 89 : 69 Birštono Milasta.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Akmenės Sporto Centras vs Birštono Milasta?
By quarter: 28:21, 21:16, 21:15, 19:17.
A. Rybelis
76 - 56
2- 1
76 - 54
D. Urbaitis
- 1
75 - 54
D. Urbaitis
A. Tilinde
74 - 54
2- 2
74 - 52
M. Švažas
- 2
72 - 52
M. Švažas
Where people bet the most today
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Cayirova BelediyesiBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 4 bets→$1.5K10 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesLIVE · Anadolu Efes to win · 12 bets→$1.1K67 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 13 bets→$97716 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 11 bets→$34312 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
73%
Free throws
75%
53%
2 pointers
53%
57%
3 pointers
27%
54%
Field goals
40%
38
Rebounds
24
30
Defensive rebounds
17
8
Offensive rebounds
7
13
Assists
18
13
Turnovers
9
3
Steals
11
2
Blocks
2
14
Fouls
16
14
Max points in a row
7
34:46
Time spent in lead
0:00
22
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +118 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 7 | +60 | 57.1% | |
| 3 | 6 | +28 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +49 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +41 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -44 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -21 | 60.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -40 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | +8 | 75.0% |
| 15 | 5 | -3 | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 6 | -79 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | -25 | 25.0% |
Akmenės Sporto Centras
- 5Matches
- 373Goals
- 74.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Birštono Milasta
- 5Matches
- 375Goals
- 75Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

