| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 27 | 18 | 16 | 10 |
| 89 | 22 | 23 | 28 | 16 |
BC Sendvaris 71:89 Druskininkų Akvilė — Match Result
Who won the BC Sendvaris vs Druskininkų Akvilė game?
Druskininkų Akvilė won 89-71.
What was the final score of BC Sendvaris vs Druskininkų Akvilė?
BC Sendvaris 71 : 89 Druskininkų Akvilė.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of BC Sendvaris vs Druskininkų Akvilė?
By quarter: 27:22, 18:23, 16:28, 10:16.
T. Kazakevicius
71 - 89
3- 1
71 - 86
T. Kymantas
- 1
70 - 86
T. Kymantas
T. Kazakevicius
69 - 86
1A. Kelmelis
69 - 85
1A. Kelmelis
69 - 84
1A. Strikulys
69 - 83
2K. Urbanavicius
69 - 81
1A. Strikulys
69 - 80
2- 1
69 - 78
J. Olechnavičius
- 1
68 - 78
J. Olechnavičius
L. Balkunas
67 - 78
2- 1
67 - 76
J. Olechnavičius
- 1
66 - 76
J. Olechnavičius
- 1
65 - 76
T. Kymantas
- 2
64 - 76
N. Sokolov
- 1
62 - 76
A. Urbonas
R. Bitinas
61 - 76
3
Where people bet the most today
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 533 bets→$153.1K1,083 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 476 bets→$70.2K1,094 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaLIVE · Anadolu Efes to win · 42 bets→$3.8K82 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiŠiaulių Šiauliai to win · 5 bets→$1.2K10 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtLIVE · Mitteldeutscher BC to win · 5 bets→$1.2K32 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra to win · 25 bets→$87332 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaUnicaja Málaga to win · 4 bets→$3735 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporGalatasaray to win · 3 bets→$35711 bets
- MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg — EWE Baskets OldenburgUnder 165.5 points · 2 bets→$2525 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
No data
Statistics
68%
Free throws
59%
46%
2 pointers
57%
20%
3 pointers
42%
35%
Field goals
53%
29
Rebounds
52
22
Defensive rebounds
41
7
Offensive rebounds
11
16
Assists
15
12
Turnovers
20
13
Steals
7
2
Blocks
2
21
Fouls
22
7
Max points in a row
10
16:32
Time spent in lead
19:52
8
Biggest lead
18
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWWL | |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLLW | |
| 9 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLL | |
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWL | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +145 | 85.7% | |
| 2 | 8 | +76 | 62.5% | |
| 3 | 7 | +35 | 85.7% | |
| 4 | 8 | -39 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | +47 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 7 | +21 | 57.1% | |
| 7 | 8 | -38 | 37.5% | |
| 8 | 7 | +7 | 57.1% | |
| 9 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 6 | +19 | 83.3% |
| 10 | 6 | +41 | 66.7% | |
| 11 | 7 | -17 | 42.9% | |
| 12 | 7 | -23 | 42.9% | |
| 13 | 7 | -43 | 42.9% | |
| 14 | 6 | -29 | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | -10 | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 7 | -97 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 5 | -28 | 20.0% |

