| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | 27 | 20 | 32 | 18 |
| 86 | 19 | 23 | 16 | 28 |
Raseinių Raseiniai 97:86 BC Biržai — Match Result
Who won the Raseinių Raseiniai vs BC Biržai game?
Raseinių Raseiniai won 97-86.
What was the final score of Raseinių Raseiniai vs BC Biržai?
Raseinių Raseiniai 97 : 86 BC Biržai.
Who scored the most points in Raseinių Raseiniai vs BC Biržai?
Gabrielius Mazeika led all scorers with 19 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Raseinių Raseiniai vs BC Biržai?
By quarter: 27:19, 20:23, 32:16, 18:28.
A. Gaivenis
97 - 86
3- 1
97 - 83
J. Vazalis
- 1
96 - 83
J. Vazalis
G. Mazeika
95 - 83
1G. Mazeika
95 - 82
1K. Ulanovas
95 - 81
3- 1
95 - 78
M. Rocka
- 2
94 - 78
D. Stadnyk
T. Lekunas
92 - 78
2G. Mazeika
92 - 76
2E. Latanauskas
92 - 74
2E. Latanauskas
92 - 72
2- 2
92 - 70
M. Rocka
E. Latanauskas
90 - 70
2K. Ulanovas
90 - 68
2- 1
90 - 66
D. Stadnyk
- 3
89 - 66
M. Mejaras
R. Grebliunas
86 - 66
3- 3
86 - 63
M. Rocka
R. Grebliunas
83 - 63
2- 1
83 - 61
B. Hofsteteris
- 3
82 - 61
M. Rocka
R. Grebliunas
79 - 61
3
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
70%
Free throws
71%
83%
2 pointers
63%
27%
3 pointers
42%
56%
Field goals
53%
28
Rebounds
30
20
Defensive rebounds
20
8
Offensive rebounds
10
27
Assists
21
15
Turnovers
23
10
Steals
7
0
Blocks
0
25
Fouls
29
8
Max points in a row
8
38:20
Time spent in lead
0:00
24
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWLW | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWL | |
| 13 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WWLL | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +145 | 85.7% | |
| 2 | 8 | -39 | 50.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | +28 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 7 | +21 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 7 | +47 | 57.1% | |
| 6 | 7 | +7 | 57.1% | |
| 7 | 7 | +60 | 57.1% | |
| 8 | 7 | -17 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 6 | +41 | 66.7% | |
| 10 | 7 | -23 | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 7 | -22 | 42.9% | |
| 12 | 7 | -43 | 42.9% | |
| 13 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 5 | +11 | 80.0% |
| 14 | 5 | -21 | 60.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | -3 | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 7 | -97 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 5 | -28 | 20.0% |
Raseinių Raseiniai
- 5Matches
- 432Goals
- 86.4Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
BC Biržai
- 5Matches
- 409Goals
- 81.8Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

