Delikatesas Joniškis vs KK Kupiškis Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Delikatesas Joniškis vs KK Kupiškis?
Last 5 games — Delikatesas Joniškis: 3-2 (W 86:81, W 87:82, W 89:81, L 81:91, L 75:78); KK Kupiškis: 3-2 (W 95:83, L 78:99, W 75:62, W 81:78, L 89:96).
What is the head-to-head record between Delikatesas Joniškis and KK Kupiškis?
2 previous meetings: Delikatesas Joniškis 2-0 KK Kupiškis.
When do Delikatesas Joniškis and KK Kupiškis play?
13.11.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), Nostra.lt-RKL Division A.
Where people bet the most today
$27.1K
Betting volume393
bets- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 69 bets→$14.2K158 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 22 bets→$8.4K73 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 25 bets→$2.2K59 bets
- Avtodor Saratov — UNICS KazanLIVE · UNICS Kazan to win · 16 bets→$1.1K44 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 24 bets→$1.1K48 bets
- Alba Berlin — Phoenix HagenAlba Berlin to win · 5 bets→$18611 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Nostra.lt-RKL Division A, Reguliarus sezonas 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +118 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 7 | +60 | 57.1% | |
| 3 | 6 | +28 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +49 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +41 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -44 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -21 | 60.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -40 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | +8 | 75.0% |
| 15 | 5 | -3 | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 6 | -79 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | -25 | 25.0% |

Delikatesas Joniškis
- 5Matches
- 418Goals
- 83.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
KK Kupiškis
- 5Matches
- 418Goals
- 83.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
