| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 16 | 19 | 27 | 22 |
| 88 | 27 | 20 | 24 | 17 |
Raseinių Raseiniai 84:88 BC Sendvaris — Match Result
Who won the Raseinių Raseiniai vs BC Sendvaris game?
BC Sendvaris won 88-84.
What was the final score of Raseinių Raseiniai vs BC Sendvaris?
Raseinių Raseiniai 84 : 88 BC Sendvaris.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Raseinių Raseiniai vs BC Sendvaris?
By quarter: 16:27, 19:20, 27:24, 22:17.
A. Brazauskas
82 - 83
1- 1
82 - 82
J. Vazalis
- 1
81 - 82
J. Vazalis
A. Urbonas
80 - 82
1- 1
80 - 81
T. Rinkevicius
A. Urbonas
79 - 81
1A. Urbonas
79 - 80
1- 3
79 - 79
J. Vazalis
A. Brazauskas
76 - 79
2- 2
76 - 77
G. Litvaitis
- 2
74 - 77
T. Rinkevicius
- 3
72 - 77
B. Hofsteteris
A. Urbonas
69 - 77
1A. Urbonas
69 - 76
1- 2
69 - 75
A. Montrimavicius
- 2
67 - 75
T. Rinkevicius
A. Brazauskas
65 - 75
2- 1
65 - 73
M. Mejaras
- 2
64 - 73
M. Mejaras
A. Urbonas
62 - 73
2
No data
Statistics
73%
Free throws
75%
63%
2 pointers
61%
26%
3 pointers
40%
50%
Field goals
54%
29
Rebounds
24
16
Defensive rebounds
15
13
Offensive rebounds
9
12
Assists
19
15
Turnovers
15
8
Steals
8
3
Blocks
0
20
Fouls
24
10
Max points in a row
10
1:09
Time spent in lead
32:21
3
Biggest lead
19
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +118 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 7 | +60 | 57.1% | |
| 3 | 6 | +28 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +49 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +41 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -44 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | +19 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | -4 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -21 | 60.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -40 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | Delikatesas Joniškis | 4 | +8 | 75.0% |
| 15 | 5 | -3 | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | -67 | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 6 | -79 | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Šilalės Lūšis | 4 | -25 | 25.0% |

