Tachikawa Dice vs Kagawa Five Arrows Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Tachikawa Dice vs Kagawa Five Arrows?
Last 5 games — Tachikawa Dice: 4-1 (L 97:99, W 97:68, W 100:84, W 82:80, W 88:69); Kagawa Five Arrows: 3-2 (L 58:73, W 86:78, W 78:76, L 92:111, W 86:83).
When do Tachikawa Dice and Kagawa Five Arrows play?
07.11.2026 at 06:05 (UTC), BJ League.
Central Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | WLWW |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 3 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
Eastern Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | WWLW |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | LWLW | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WWWL | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WWLL |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LLWW |
Northern Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 13 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | LLWL |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | WLLL |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | LLLL |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 14 | 1 | 13 | 7.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 12 | +164 | 75.0% |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 14 | +14 | 57.1% |
| 3 | 14 | -63 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 12 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 13 | -149 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 14 | +149 | 71.4% |
| 2 | 14 | +137 | 64.3% | |
| 3 | 12 | +46 | 58.3% | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 12 | -14 | 58.3% |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 14 | -98 | 35.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 13 | +223 | 92.3% |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 12 | +60 | 66.7% |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 13 | -25 | 46.2% |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 13 | -141 | 23.1% |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 14 | -253 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kumamoto Volters | 12 | +132 | 66.7% |
| 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | 14 | -103 | 42.9% |
| 3 | Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka | 12 | -17 | 41.7% |
| 4 | Kagoshima Rebnise | 12 | -48 | 41.7% |
| 5 | Ehime Orange Vikings | 13 | -79 | 38.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | +102 | 76.9% | |
| 2 | Tryhoop Okayama | 14 | +82 | 64.3% |
| 3 | Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 14 | +107 | 57.1% |
| 4 | Veltex Shizuoka | 13 | +1 | 53.8% |
| 5 | Bambitious Nara | 13 | -231 | 7.7% |




















