| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 12 |
| 73 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 19 |
Kagawa Five Arrows 58:73 Tokyo United — Match Result
Who won the Kagawa Five Arrows vs Tokyo United game?
Tokyo United won 73-58.
What was the final score of Kagawa Five Arrows vs Tokyo United?
Kagawa Five Arrows 58 : 73 Tokyo United.
Who scored the most points in Kagawa Five Arrows vs Tokyo United?
Jordan Faison led all scorers with 20 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Kagawa Five Arrows vs Tokyo United?
By quarter: 16:17, 14:18, 16:19, 12:19.
J. Cordilia
58 - 73
2- 1
58 - 71
K. Takahashi
- 2
57 - 71
J. Lampkin
J. Faison
55 - 71
2- 2
55 - 69
K. Fukuda
K. Stockman Jr.
53 - 69
1K. Stockman Jr.
53 - 68
1M. Hisatake
53 - 67
2R. Kawashima
53 - 65
2J. Faison
53 - 63
2- 2
53 - 61
J. Lampkin
R. Kawashima
51 - 61
3- 1
51 - 58
J. Lampkin
- 2
50 - 58
J. Lampkin
J. Faison
48 - 58
2D. Taguchi
48 - 56
2- 2
48 - 54
J. Lampkin
No data
Statistics
54%
Free throws
70%
44%
2 pointers
46%
21%
3 pointers
40%
36%
Field goals
44%
39
Rebounds
39
31
Defensive rebounds
32
8
Offensive rebounds
7
15
Assists
20
14
Turnovers
9
4
Steals
6
3
Blocks
6
16
Fouls
19
10
Max points in a row
14
10:17
Time spent in lead
28:06
6
Biggest lead
16
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% | WWWL |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 3 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | WWLL | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LWLL |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% | LWWW |
| 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 3 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | WLWW | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LLLL |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | WWLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | WWLW |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | WLLW |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% | LLLW |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13.3% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 13 | +168 | 76.9% |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 14 | +14 | 57.1% |
| 3 | 15 | -74 | 46.7% | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 13 | 0 | 46.2% |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 14 | -145 | 14.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 15 | +167 | 73.3% |
| 2 | 15 | +156 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 13 | +66 | 61.5% | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 13 | -32 | 53.8% |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 15 | -103 | 33.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 14 | +219 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 13 | +59 | 61.5% |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 14 | -20 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 14 | -144 | 21.4% |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 15 | -250 | 13.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kumamoto Volters | 13 | +149 | 69.2% |
| 2 | Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka | 13 | -13 | 46.2% |
| 3 | Kagawa Five Arrows | 15 | -123 | 40.0% |
| 4 | Kagoshima Rebnise | 13 | -65 | 38.5% |
| 5 | Ehime Orange Vikings | 14 | -83 | 35.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | +115 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | Tryhoop Okayama | 15 | +93 | 66.7% |
| 3 | Veltex Shizuoka | 14 | +2 | 57.1% |
| 4 | Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 15 | +88 | 53.3% |
| 5 | Bambitious Nara | 15 | -244 | 6.7% |
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 2.25 | 1.57 |




















