Fukushima Fire Bonds vs Niigata Albirex BB Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Fukushima Fire Bonds vs Niigata Albirex BB?
Last 5 games — Fukushima Fire Bonds: 2-3 (L 74:100, L 80:89, W 110:91, W 86:81, L 72:99); Niigata Albirex BB: 3-2 (L 75:90, W 83:77, W 75:51, L 73:80, W 73:67).
What is the head-to-head record between Fukushima Fire Bonds and Niigata Albirex BB?
6 previous meetings: Fukushima Fire Bonds 6-0 Niigata Albirex BB.
When do Fukushima Fire Bonds and Niigata Albirex BB play?
04.11.2026 at 10:05 (UTC), BJ League.
Where people bet the most today
$936.9K
Betting volume5.5K
bets- Los Angeles Lakers — Toronto RaptorsLIVE · Under 224.5 points · 88 bets→$483.2K2,311 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Los Angeles ClippersLIVE · Los Angeles Clippers to win · 207 bets→$453.1K3,177 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 10 bets→$18812 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 9 bets→$17014 bets
- Melbourne United — New Zealand BreakersUnder 191.5 points · 2 bets→$1337 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 8 bets→$1208 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Central Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | LWLW |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LWWL |
| 3 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LLWW | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WLWL |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
Eastern Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WWWL |
| 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | LLWL | |
| 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | WWWW | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | WWWL |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | LLLW |
Northern Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 13 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WLLW |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | LLLL |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 11 | +162 | 72.7% |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 13 | +11 | 53.8% |
| 3 | 13 | -66 | 46.2% | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 11 | -14 | 45.5% |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 13 | -149 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 13 | +118 | 69.2% |
| 2 | 13 | +122 | 61.5% | |
| 3 | 11 | +48 | 63.6% | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 11 | +4 | 63.6% |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 13 | -108 | 30.8% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 13 | +223 | 92.3% |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 11 | +88 | 72.7% |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 12 | -22 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 13 | -141 | 23.1% |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 13 | -243 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kumamoto Volters | 11 | +104 | 63.6% |
| 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | 13 | -88 | 46.2% |
| 3 | Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka | 11 | -1 | 45.5% |
| 4 | Kagoshima Rebnise | 11 | -45 | 45.5% |
| 5 | Ehime Orange Vikings | 12 | -48 | 41.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | +102 | 76.9% | |
| 2 | Tryhoop Okayama | 13 | +66 | 61.5% |
| 3 | Veltex Shizuoka | 12 | +16 | 58.3% |
| 4 | Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 13 | +92 | 53.8% |
| 5 | Bambitious Nara | 13 | -231 | 7.7% |

Fukushima Fire Bonds
- 5Matches
- 422Goals
- 84.4Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Niigata Albirex BB
- 5Matches
- 379Goals
- 75.8Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses


















