| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 15 |
| 92 | 21 | 29 | 20 | 22 |
Ehime Orange Vikings 76:92 Kagoshima Rebnise — Match Result
Who won the Ehime Orange Vikings vs Kagoshima Rebnise game?
Kagoshima Rebnise won 92-76.
What was the final score of Ehime Orange Vikings vs Kagoshima Rebnise?
Ehime Orange Vikings 76 : 92 Kagoshima Rebnise.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Ehime Orange Vikings vs Kagoshima Rebnise?
By quarter: 18:21, 21:29, 22:20, 15:22.
K. Larsen
76 - 92
1K. Fujimoto
76 - 91
1J. Glynn
76 - 90
2K. Larsen
76 - 88
1K. Larsen
76 - 87
1- 2
76 - 86
Watt
- 1
74 - 86
S. Joseph
K. Fujimoto
73 - 86
1- 2
73 - 85
M. Parker
K. Fujimoto
71 - 85
2- 2
71 - 83
N. Radović
Z. Endo
69 - 83
3- 3
69 - 80
S. Hines
K. Larsen
66 - 80
2K. Fujimoto
66 - 78
3K. Larsen
66 - 75
3- 3
66 - 72
T. Kodama
- 2
63 - 72
S. Hines
Z. Endo
61 - 72
2
Where people bet the most today
- Melbourne United — Illawarra HawksLIVE · Melbourne United to win · 33 bets→$7.3K209 bets
- GeVi Napoli Basket — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 16 bets→$2.1K25 bets
- Ibaraki Robots — Osaka EvessaLIVE · Ibaraki Robots to win · 21 bets→$1.2K73 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Levanga HokkaidoLIVE · Levanga Hokkaido to win · 4 bets→$1.2K54 bets
- Kyoto Hannaryz — Saga BalloonersLIVE · Kyoto Hannaryz to win · 8 bets→$75022 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — GalatasarayBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 12 bets→$16617 bets
- Real Madrid — RETABet Bilbao BasketReal Madrid to win · 2 bets→$936 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — Pallacanestro CantùPallacanestro Trieste to win · 5 bets→$458 bets
- Valencia Basket — UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia to win · 4 bets→$398 bets
- Club Joventut de Badalona — Barça BasketClub Joventut de Badalona to win · 3 bets→$215 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
75%
Free throws
77%
60%
2 pointers
61%
20%
3 pointers
35%
41%
Field goals
48%
36
Rebounds
44
23
Defensive rebounds
29
13
Offensive rebounds
15
24
Assists
25
9
Turnovers
13
8
Steals
5
3
Blocks
0
22
Fouls
18
6
Max points in a row
8
2:10
Time spent in lead
34:28
2
Biggest lead
16
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLL | |
| 3 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLWL |
| 4 | Niigata Albirex BB | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Saitama Broncos | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWWW |
| 3 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 4 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLLL |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLWW |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WLWW |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLW |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 6 | +93 | 83.3% |
| 2 | 8 | -45 | 50.0% | |
| 3 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 8 | -4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Niigata Albirex BB | 8 | -3 | 50.0% |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 8 | -61 | 12.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +91 | 71.4% | |
| 2 | Saitama Broncos | 8 | +63 | 62.5% |
| 3 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 6 | +12 | 66.7% |
| 4 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 8 | -54 | 37.5% |
| 5 | 6 | -24 | 33.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 8 | +104 | 87.5% |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 7 | +97 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 7 | +16 | 57.1% |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 8 | -78 | 25.0% |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 7 | -96 | 14.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kumamoto Volters | 8 | +117 | 75.0% |
| 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | 8 | -12 | 62.5% |
| 3 | Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka | 8 | -8 | 37.5% |
| 4 | Kagawa Five Arrows | 8 | -70 | 37.5% |
| 5 | Kagoshima Rebnise | 8 | -65 | 37.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +67 | 87.5% | |
| 2 | Veltex Shizuoka | 8 | -6 | 50.0% |
| 3 | Tryhoop Okayama | 8 | -19 | 37.5% |
| 4 | Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 8 | +14 | 37.5% |
| 5 | Bambitious Nara | 8 | -129 | 12.5% |

Ehime Orange Vikings



















