Kagawa Five Arrows vs Tryhoop Okayama Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Kagawa Five Arrows vs Tryhoop Okayama?
Last 5 games — Kagawa Five Arrows: 2-3 (L 65:85, L 58:73, W 86:78, W 78:76, L 92:111); Tryhoop Okayama: 5-0 (W 77:66, W 78:62, W 86:59, W 86:65, W 83:59).
When do Kagawa Five Arrows and Tryhoop Okayama play?
09.12.2026 at 10:05 (UTC), BJ League.
Where people bet the most today
$84.3K
Betting volume2K
bets- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 188 bets→$29.7K521 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 519 bets→$27.9K584 bets
- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporLIVE→$25.5K809 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Monbus ObradoiroBAXI Manresa to win · 6 bets→$5888 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergGladiators Trier to win · 5 bets→$3117 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen Braunschweig→$1366 bets
- Força Lleida CE — Cazoo Baskonia→$948 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Central Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 3 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | WLWL |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | LLLW |
Eastern Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | WLWW |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | WWLW | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | WLLL |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LWWL |
Northern Conference
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 13 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | WWWL |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | LWLL |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LLLW |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | LLLL |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 14 | 1 | 13 | 7.1% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 12 | +164 | 75.0% |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 14 | +14 | 57.1% |
| 3 | 14 | -63 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 13 | 0 | 46.2% |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 14 | -145 | 14.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 14 | +149 | 71.4% |
| 2 | 14 | +137 | 64.3% | |
| 3 | 13 | +66 | 61.5% | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 12 | -14 | 58.3% |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 14 | -98 | 35.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 13 | +223 | 92.3% |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 13 | +59 | 61.5% |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 13 | -25 | 46.2% |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 13 | -141 | 23.1% |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 14 | -253 | 7.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kumamoto Volters | 12 | +132 | 66.7% |
| 2 | Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka | 13 | -13 | 46.2% |
| 3 | Kagawa Five Arrows | 15 | -123 | 40.0% |
| 4 | Kagoshima Rebnise | 12 | -48 | 41.7% |
| 5 | Ehime Orange Vikings | 14 | -83 | 35.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | +112 | 78.6% | |
| 2 | Tryhoop Okayama | 14 | +82 | 64.3% |
| 3 | Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 14 | +107 | 57.1% |
| 4 | Veltex Shizuoka | 14 | +2 | 57.1% |
| 5 | Bambitious Nara | 14 | -241 | 7.1% |

Kagawa Five Arrows
- 5Matches
- 379Goals
- 75.8Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Tryhoop Okayama
- 5Matches
- 410Goals
- 82Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses


















