| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 18 | 22 | 16 | 26 |
| 80 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 12 |
Tachikawa Dice 82:80 Gifu Swoops — Match Result
Who won the Tachikawa Dice vs Gifu Swoops game?
Tachikawa Dice won 82-80.
What was the final score of Tachikawa Dice vs Gifu Swoops?
Tachikawa Dice 82 : 80 Gifu Swoops.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Tachikawa Dice vs Gifu Swoops?
By quarter: 18:24, 22:20, 16:24, 26:12.
- 2
82 - 80
T. Haymond
- 2
80 - 80
J. Brown
E. McCree
78 - 80
2- 1
78 - 78
N. Gaspar
- 2
77 - 78
N. Gaspar
E. McCree
75 - 78
3- 2
75 - 75
M. Nagao
- 2
73 - 75
M. Nagao
- 3
71 - 75
T. Haymond
- 2
68 - 75
T. Haymond
E. McCree
66 - 75
1R. Takagi
66 - 74
2- 3
66 - 72
H. Froling
T. Wideman
63 - 72
1T. Wideman
63 - 71
1- 2
63 - 70
H. Froling
K. Ohya
61 - 70
2- 2
61 - 68
M. Nagao
- 3
59 - 68
Y. Noguchi
Where people bet the most today
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
76%
Free throws
60%
47%
2 pointers
57%
39%
3 pointers
35%
44%
Field goals
47%
39
Rebounds
36
24
Defensive rebounds
23
15
Offensive rebounds
13
17
Assists
20
11
Turnovers
15
10
Steals
5
2
Blocks
3
17
Fouls
21
9
Max points in a row
9
0:14
Time spent in lead
37:22
2
Biggest lead
18
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | LWLW |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LWWL |
| 3 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LLWW | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WLWL |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WWWL |
| 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | LLWL | |
| 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | WWWW | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | WWWL |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 13 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WLLW |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | LLLL |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 11 | +162 | 72.7% |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 13 | +11 | 53.8% |
| 3 | 13 | -66 | 46.2% | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 11 | -14 | 45.5% |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 13 | -149 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 13 | +118 | 69.2% |
| 2 | 13 | +122 | 61.5% | |
| 3 | 11 | +48 | 63.6% | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 11 | +4 | 63.6% |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 13 | -108 | 30.8% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 13 | +223 | 92.3% |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 11 | +88 | 72.7% |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 12 | -22 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 13 | -141 | 23.1% |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 13 | -243 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kumamoto Volters | 11 | +104 | 63.6% |
| 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | 13 | -88 | 46.2% |
| 3 | Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka | 11 | -1 | 45.5% |
| 4 | Kagoshima Rebnise | 11 | -45 | 45.5% |
| 5 | Ehime Orange Vikings | 12 | -48 | 41.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | +102 | 76.9% | |
| 2 | Tryhoop Okayama | 13 | +66 | 61.5% |
| 3 | Veltex Shizuoka | 12 | +16 | 58.3% |
| 4 | Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 13 | +92 | 53.8% |
| 5 | Bambitious Nara | 13 | -231 | 7.7% |
Tachikawa Dice
- 5Matches
- 452Goals
- 90.4Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses

Gifu Swoops
- 5Matches
- 356Goals
- 71.2Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.31 | 3.20 |



















