| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 20 | 21 | 15 | 22 |
| 75 | 22 | 13 | 23 | 17 |
Fukui Blowwinds 78:75 Kagoshima Rebnise — Match Result
Who won the Fukui Blowwinds vs Kagoshima Rebnise game?
Fukui Blowwinds won 78-75.
What was the final score of Fukui Blowwinds vs Kagoshima Rebnise?
Fukui Blowwinds 78 : 75 Kagoshima Rebnise.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Fukui Blowwinds vs Kagoshima Rebnise?
By quarter: 20:22, 21:13, 15:23, 22:17.
- 1
78 - 75
C. Brown
- 1
77 - 75
C. Brown
- 1
76 - 75
C. Brown
K. Fujimoto
75 - 75
3- 1
75 - 72
C. Brown
- 1
74 - 72
C. Brown
A. Gaines
73 - 72
3Y. Ametani
73 - 69
1Y. Ametani
73 - 68
1- 2
73 - 67
D. Ristić
K. Larsen
71 - 67
2A. Gaines
71 - 65
1A. Gaines
71 - 64
1- 2
71 - 63
D. Ristić
A. Gaines
69 - 63
3- 2
69 - 60
D. Williams
- 2
67 - 60
I. Takahashi
- 2
65 - 60
I. Takahashi
K. Fujimoto
63 - 60
1K. Fujimoto
63 - 59
1- 2
63 - 58
D. Ristić
- 2
61 - 58
D. Williams
- 1
59 - 58
Y. Nishino
- 2
58 - 58
C. Brown
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
80%
Free throws
74%
56%
2 pointers
45%
22%
3 pointers
20%
46%
Field goals
31%
40
Rebounds
38
29
Defensive rebounds
23
11
Offensive rebounds
15
16
Assists
15
21
Turnovers
15
5
Steals
11
1
Blocks
3
33
Fouls
23
10
Max points in a row
8
19:36
Time spent in lead
14:52
9
Biggest lead
5
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WLWW |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | WWLW |
| 3 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | LWWW | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | LWLW |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | WWLW |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | LWLW | |
| 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | WWWL | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | WWLL |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 13 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | LLWL |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WLLL |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | LLLL |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yokohama Excellence | 11 | +162 | 72.7% |
| 2 | Niigata Albirex BB | 13 | +11 | 53.8% |
| 3 | 13 | -66 | 46.2% | |
| 4 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 11 | -14 | 45.5% |
| 5 | Gifu Swoops | 13 | -149 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saitama Broncos | 13 | +118 | 69.2% |
| 2 | 14 | +137 | 64.3% | |
| 3 | 11 | +48 | 63.6% | |
| 4 | Tokyo Hachioji Bee Trains | 11 | +4 | 63.6% |
| 5 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 13 | -108 | 30.8% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koshigaya Alphas | 13 | +223 | 92.3% |
| 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | 11 | +88 | 72.7% |
| 3 | Fukushima Fire Bonds | 12 | -22 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Aomori Watts | 13 | -141 | 23.1% |
| 5 | Yamagata Wyverns | 13 | -243 | 7.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kumamoto Volters | 11 | +104 | 63.6% |
| 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | 14 | -103 | 42.9% |
| 3 | Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka | 11 | -1 | 45.5% |
| 4 | Kagoshima Rebnise | 11 | -45 | 45.5% |
| 5 | Ehime Orange Vikings | 12 | -48 | 41.7% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | +102 | 76.9% | |
| 2 | Tryhoop Okayama | 13 | +66 | 61.5% |
| 3 | Veltex Shizuoka | 12 | +16 | 58.3% |
| 4 | Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 13 | +92 | 53.8% |
| 5 | Bambitious Nara | 13 | -231 | 7.7% |
Fukui Blowwinds
- 5Matches
- 370Goals
- 74Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

Kagoshima Rebnise
- 5Matches
- 436Goals
- 87.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.74 | 1.95 |



















