
NKL
Lithuania NKL Basketball live score
Round 1
Round 34
28 Sep6 Feb
AICheckLive AI Bot
Pick any match and get the model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure in Telegram.
Ask the AI bot about any matchNKL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Telšiai | 12 | 11 | 1 | 91.7% | WWWL |
| 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | WLWW | |
| 3 | Palangos Kuršiai | 12 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 4 | Šilutės Šilutė | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WWLW |
| 5 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WLWW |
| 6 | Vytis Šakiai | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% | LWWW |
| 7 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 8 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LWWW | |
| 9 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 11 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLWL |
| 12 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLWL |
| 13 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 14 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | LLLL | |
| 15 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 16 | BC Mažeikiai | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | LWLL |
| 17 | Atletas Kaunas | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLWL |
| 18 | Vilniaus Perlas | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Telšiai | 12 | +196 | 91.7% |
| 2 | 11 | +138 | 90.9% | |
| 3 | Palangos Kuršiai | 12 | +139 | 83.3% |
| 4 | Šilutės Šilutė | 11 | +36 | 72.7% |
| 5 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 11 | +155 | 72.7% |
| 6 | Vytis Šakiai | 10 | +68 | 70.0% |
| 7 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 12 | +38 | 66.7% |
| 8 | 12 | +5 | 58.3% | |
| 9 | 12 | +45 | 58.3% | |
| 10 | 12 | +34 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 12 | -32 | 41.7% |
| 12 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 12 | -52 | 41.7% |
| 13 | 12 | -92 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 12 | -141 | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 12 | -110 | 16.7% | |
| 16 | BC Mažeikiai | 12 | -143 | 16.7% |
| 17 | Atletas Kaunas | 11 | -169 | 9.1% |
| 18 | Vilniaus Perlas | 12 | -115 | 8.3% |
Standings
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Telšiai | 12 | +196 | 91.7% |
| 2 | 11 | +138 | 90.9% | |
| 3 | Palangos Kuršiai | 12 | +139 | 83.3% |
| 4 | Šilutės Šilutė | 11 | +36 | 72.7% |
| 5 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 11 | +155 | 72.7% |
| 6 | Vytis Šakiai | 10 | +68 | 70.0% |
| 7 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 12 | +38 | 66.7% |
| 8 | 12 | +5 | 58.3% | |
| 9 | 12 | +45 | 58.3% | |
| 10 | 12 | +34 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 12 | -32 | 41.7% |
| 12 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 12 | -52 | 41.7% |
| 13 | 12 | -92 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 12 | -141 | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 12 | -110 | 16.7% | |
| 16 | BC Mažeikiai | 12 | -143 | 16.7% |
| 17 | Atletas Kaunas | 11 | -169 | 9.1% |
| 18 | Vilniaus Perlas | 12 | -115 | 8.3% |























