| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 15 |
| 101 | 26 | 26 | 17 | 32 |
BC Mažeikiai 77:101 Vytis Šakiai — Match Result
Who won the BC Mažeikiai vs Vytis Šakiai game?
Vytis Šakiai won 101-77.
What was the final score of BC Mažeikiai vs Vytis Šakiai?
BC Mažeikiai 77 : 101 Vytis Šakiai.
Who scored the most points in BC Mažeikiai vs Vytis Šakiai?
Kajus Leliukas led all scorers with 24 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of BC Mažeikiai vs Vytis Šakiai?
By quarter: 21:26, 21:26, 20:17, 15:32.
C. Burdick
74 - 92
3- 2
74 - 89
T. Kupstas
N. Vaivada
72 - 89
2- 2
72 - 87
J. Florence
P. Velutis
70 - 87
3- 2
70 - 84
E. Preibys
K. Leliukas
68 - 84
2A. Ladianos
68 - 82
2- 2
68 - 80
E. Preibys
A. Ladianos
66 - 80
2- 2
66 - 78
R. Williams
A. Vilutis
64 - 78
2J. Rubinas
64 - 76
2J. Rubinas
64 - 74
2- 2
64 - 72
T. Kupstas
T. Augustauskas
62 - 72
3
Where people bet the most today
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 58 bets→$11.7K125 bets
- Shiga Lake Stars — Kawasaki Brave ThundersShiga Lake Stars to win · 12 bets→$90016 bets
- Chiba Jets Funabashi — Altiri ChibaAltiri Chiba to win · 13 bets→$63915 bets
- Tasmania JackJumpers — New Zealand BreakersUnder 188.5 points · 7 bets→$50819 bets
- Levanga Hokkaido — Akita Northern HappinetsAkita Northern Happinets to win · 5 bets→$4567 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 10 bets→$37720 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 3 bets→$3316 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 5 bets→$5910 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Gunma Crane ThundersGunma Crane Thunders to win · 3 bets→$485 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
80%
Free throws
100%
57%
2 pointers
65%
25%
3 pointers
37%
49%
Field goals
54%
25
Rebounds
38
20
Defensive rebounds
27
5
Offensive rebounds
11
9
Assists
20
11
Turnovers
11
10
Steals
3
0
Blocks
4
14
Fouls
18
8
Max points in a row
9
0
Biggest lead
20
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Telšiai | 11 | 11 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | WWLW | |
| 3 | Palangos Kuršiai | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | WWWW |
| 4 | Šilutės Šilutė | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% | WWWL |
| 5 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% | WWLW |
| 6 | Vytis Šakiai | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | LLWW |
| 7 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | WWWL |
| 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | WLWW | |
| 10 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | WLWL | |
| 11 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WLLW |
| 12 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | WLLW |
| 13 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | LWLL | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | WLLL | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18.2% | LLWL | |
| 16 | BC Mažeikiai | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18.2% | LLWL |
| 17 | Atletas Kaunas | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% | LLLW |
| 18 | Vilniaus Perlas | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Telšiai | 11 | +197 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 9 | +126 | 88.9% | |
| 3 | Palangos Kuršiai | 11 | +138 | 81.8% |
| 4 | Šilutės Šilutė | 10 | +17 | 70.0% |
| 5 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 10 | +135 | 70.0% |
| 6 | Vytis Šakiai | 9 | +60 | 66.7% |
| 7 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 11 | +29 | 63.6% |
| 8 | 10 | +46 | 60.0% | |
| 9 | 11 | -10 | 54.5% | |
| 10 | 11 | +22 | 54.5% | |
| 11 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 11 | -9 | 45.5% |
| 12 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 11 | -32 | 45.5% |
| 13 | 11 | -84 | 36.4% | |
| 14 | 11 | -126 | 27.3% | |
| 15 | 11 | -98 | 18.2% | |
| 16 | BC Mažeikiai | 11 | -124 | 18.2% |
| 17 | Atletas Kaunas | 10 | -160 | 10.0% |
| 18 | Vilniaus Perlas | 11 | -127 | 0.0% |

BC Mažeikiai
- 5Matches
- 401Goals
- 80.2Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

Vytis Šakiai
- 5Matches
- 479Goals
- 95.8Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 2.65 | 1.43 |








