| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | 28 | 28 | 22 | 25 |
| 63 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
BC Telšiai 103:63 Šilutės Šilutė — Match Result
Who won the BC Telšiai vs Šilutės Šilutė game?
BC Telšiai won 103-63.
What was the final score of BC Telšiai vs Šilutės Šilutė?
BC Telšiai 103 : 63 Šilutės Šilutė.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of BC Telšiai vs Šilutės Šilutė?
By quarter: 28:18, 28:15, 22:15, 25:15.
R. Jocys
103 - 63
1R. Jocys
103 - 62
1- 2
103 - 61
Q. Mortonrobertson
- 1
101 - 61
T. Rimša
- 1
100 - 61
T. Rimša
R. Jocys
99 - 61
3- 2
99 - 58
Q. Mortonrobertson
- 2
97 - 58
V. Pocius
G. Gates
95 - 58
2- 2
95 - 56
T. Budrys
R. Jocys
93 - 56
2- 2
93 - 54
T. Budrys
- 1
91 - 54
Q. Mortonrobertson
- 1
90 - 54
Q. Mortonrobertson
- 2
89 - 54
Q. Mortonrobertson
- 1
87 - 54
K. Davidson
G. Gates
86 - 54
2- 2
86 - 52
O. Kaminskis
D. Bethea
84 - 52
2D. Bethea
84 - 50
2- 3
84 - 48
K. Davidson
- 3
81 - 48
T. Rimša
Where people bet the most today
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 589 bets→$174.5K1,364 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 508 bets→$78.3K1,214 bets
- Leyma Basquet Coruña — MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra to win · 49 bets→$8.1K85 bets
- Basket Zaragoza — Unicaja MálagaLIVE · Unicaja Málaga to win · 11 bets→$5.6K32 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiLIVE · Kėdainių Nevėžis to win · 21 bets→$2.7K45 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporLIVE · Galatasaray to win · 23 bets→$1.9K47 bets
- Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona — Nutribullet Treviso BasketLIVE · Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona to win · 3 bets→$1.2K20 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoLIVE · EA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 8 bets→$1.1K18 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaReal Madrid to win · 8 bets→$39510 bets
- MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg — EWE Baskets OldenburgLIVE · Over 165.5 points · 2 bets→$36210 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
70%
Free throws
69%
60%
2 pointers
42%
39%
3 pointers
21%
52%
Field goals
34%
48
Rebounds
33
33
Defensive rebounds
23
15
Offensive rebounds
10
16
Assists
13
9
Turnovers
17
12
Steals
5
0
Blocks
3
25
Fouls
20
14
Max points in a row
6
42
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Telšiai | 12 | 11 | 1 | 91.7% | WWWL |
| 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | WLWW | |
| 3 | Palangos Kuršiai | 12 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 4 | Šilutės Šilutė | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WWLW |
| 5 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WLWW |
| 6 | Vytis Šakiai | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% | LWWW |
| 7 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 8 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LWWW | |
| 9 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 11 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLWL |
| 12 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | LLWL |
| 13 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 14 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | LLLL | |
| 15 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | LWLL | |
| 16 | BC Mažeikiai | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | LWLL |
| 17 | Atletas Kaunas | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLWL |
| 18 | Vilniaus Perlas | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Telšiai | 12 | +196 | 91.7% |
| 2 | 11 | +138 | 90.9% | |
| 3 | Palangos Kuršiai | 12 | +139 | 83.3% |
| 4 | Šilutės Šilutė | 11 | +36 | 72.7% |
| 5 | Sudūva-Mantinga Marijampolė | 11 | +155 | 72.7% |
| 6 | Vytis Šakiai | 10 | +68 | 70.0% |
| 7 | Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis | 12 | +38 | 66.7% |
| 8 | 12 | +5 | 58.3% | |
| 9 | 12 | +45 | 58.3% | |
| 10 | 12 | +34 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 12 | -32 | 41.7% |
| 12 | KK Vilkaviškio Perlas | 12 | -52 | 41.7% |
| 13 | 12 | -92 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 12 | -141 | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 12 | -110 | 16.7% | |
| 16 | BC Mažeikiai | 12 | -143 | 16.7% |
| 17 | Atletas Kaunas | 11 | -169 | 9.1% |
| 18 | Vilniaus Perlas | 12 | -115 | 8.3% |

BC Telšiai
- 5Matches
- 466Goals
- 93.2Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

Šilutės Šilutė
- 5Matches
- 429Goals
- 85.8Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.40 |








