| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | 35 | 33 | 27 | 15 |
| 84 | 14 | 27 | 16 | 27 |
Upper Austrian Ballers 110:84 BK Rapid Wien — Match Result
Who won the Upper Austrian Ballers vs BK Rapid Wien game?
Upper Austrian Ballers won 110-84.
What was the final score of Upper Austrian Ballers vs BK Rapid Wien?
Upper Austrian Ballers 110 : 84 BK Rapid Wien.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Upper Austrian Ballers vs BK Rapid Wien?
By quarter: 35:14, 33:27, 27:16, 15:27.
S. Brandtner
102 - 70
1- 2
102 - 69
D. Schachinger
R. Djurdjevic
100 - 69
3- 2
100 - 66
P. Lammer
R. Djurdjevic
98 - 66
3S. Brandtner
98 - 63
2A. Zebardjedan
98 - 61
1A. Zebardjedan
98 - 60
1- 3
98 - 59
D. Schachinger
A. Zebardjedan
95 - 59
2
Where people bet the most today
- Cleveland Cavaliers — Oklahoma City ThunderCleveland Cavaliers to win · 451 bets→$1.1M1,774 bets
- Los Angeles Clippers — Toronto RaptorsToronto Raptors to win · 186 bets→$332.3K978 bets
- Dallas Mavericks — Sacramento KingsDallas Mavericks to win · 215 bets→$236.3K1,118 bets
- Charlotte Hornets — Detroit PistonsDetroit Pistons to win · 334 bets→$181.3K1,189 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Phoenix SunsGolden State Warriors to win · 321 bets→$163.9K896 bets
- Philadelphia 76ers — Chicago BullsPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 254 bets→$154.4K1,458 bets
- Orlando Magic — Washington WizardsWashington Wizards to win · 421 bets→$144.5K1,220 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Miami HeatMiami Heat to win · 430 bets→$125.5K962 bets
- San Antonio Spurs — Utah JazzSan Antonio Spurs to win · 238 bets→$66.3K594 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
77%
Free throws
41%
55%
2 pointers
58%
41%
3 pointers
18%
50%
Field goals
42%
42
Rebounds
27
29
Defensive rebounds
21
13
Offensive rebounds
6
21
Assists
9
7
Turnovers
16
11
Steals
6
0
Blocks
3
10
Fouls
22
8
Max points in a row
5
19:11
Time spent in lead
0:00
32
Biggest lead
0
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UKJ HYPO Mistelbach | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | UDW Alligators | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW |
| 3 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW |
| 4 | Mattersburg Rocks | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWW |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 7 | Jennersdorf Blackbirds | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Kelag Woerthersee Piraten | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Kos Posojilnica Bank Celovec/Klagenfurt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 5 | BBU Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL | |
| 7 | Future Team Steiermark | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UKJ HYPO Mistelbach | 5 | +68 | 100.0% |
| 2 | UDW Alligators | 5 | +56 | 60.0% |
| 3 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 5 | +52 | 60.0% |
| 4 | Mattersburg Rocks | 5 | +16 | 60.0% |
| 5 | 5 | -21 | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | -24 | 25.0% | |
| 7 | Jennersdorf Blackbirds | 4 | -27 | 25.0% |
| 8 | 5 | -97 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +136 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Kelag Woerthersee Piraten | 5 | +103 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Kos Posojilnica Bank Celovec/Klagenfurt | 5 | +33 | 60.0% |
| 4 | 4 | -14 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | BBU Salzburg | 4 | -64 | 25.0% |
| 6 | 5 | -100 | 20.0% | |
| 7 | Future Team Steiermark | 4 | -117 | 0.0% |
Upper Austrian Ballers
- 5Matches
- 406Goals
- 81.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
BK Rapid Wien
- 5Matches
- 400Goals
- 80Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses








