| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 19 |
| 65 | 14 | 19 | 14 | 18 |
Mattersburg Rocks 86:65 BK Rapid Wien — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Mattersburg Rocks vs BK Rapid Wien game?
Mattersburg Rocks won 86-65.
What was the final score of Mattersburg Rocks vs BK Rapid Wien?
Mattersburg Rocks 86 : 65 BK Rapid Wien.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Mattersburg Rocks vs BK Rapid Wien?
By quarter: 24:14, 20:19, 23:14, 19:18.
83 - 63
3- 2
83 - 60
81 - 60
1- 2
81 - 59
79 - 59
3- 3
79 - 56
- 3
76 - 56
- 3
73 - 56
70 - 56
2- 2
70 - 54
68 - 54
2- 1
68 - 52
67 - 52
167 - 51
167 - 50
167 - 49
167 - 48
1
Where people bet the most today
$110.2K
Betting volume2K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 443 bets→$49.5K876 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 446 bets→$39K723 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi BasketLIVE→$7.1K61 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánLIVE · Río Breogán to win · 17 bets→$6.8K60 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 148 bets→$4.2K185 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — BC Roma SpqrLIVE→$1.1K47 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketLIVE · Hereda San Pablo Burgos to win · 2 bets→$1K19 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 6 bets→$74712 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLenovo Tenerife to win · 7 bets→$2087 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
75%
Free throws
65%
60%
2 pointers
54%
38%
3 pointers
25%
50%
Field goals
40%
29
Rebounds
30
16
Fouls
18
9
Max points in a row
6
35:57
Time spent in lead
0:00
23
Biggest lead
0
Zweite Liga 26/27, Conference East
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UKJ HYPO Mistelbach | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 3 | UDW Alligators | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW |
| 4 | Mattersburg Rocks | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL | |
| 6 | Jennersdorf Blackbirds | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Zweite Liga 26/27, Conference West
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelag Woerthersee Piraten | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 3 | Kos Posojilnica Bank Celovec/Klagenfurt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 5 | BBU Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 7 | Future Team Steiermark | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UKJ HYPO Mistelbach | 5 | +68 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 6 | +76 | 66.7% |
| 3 | UDW Alligators | 5 | +56 | 60.0% |
| 4 | Mattersburg Rocks | 6 | -8 | 50.0% |
| 5 | 5 | -21 | 40.0% | |
| 6 | Jennersdorf Blackbirds | 5 | -25 | 40.0% |
| 7 | 4 | -24 | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | -97 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelag Woerthersee Piraten | 6 | +141 | 100.0% |
| 2 | 6 | +134 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | Kos Posojilnica Bank Celovec/Klagenfurt | 5 | +33 | 60.0% |
| 4 | 4 | -14 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | BBU Salzburg | 5 | -49 | 40.0% |
| 6 | 6 | -115 | 16.7% | |
| 7 | Future Team Steiermark | 5 | -155 | 0.0% |

Mattersburg Rocks
- 5Matches
- 353Goals
- 70.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
BK Rapid Wien
- 5Matches
- 400Goals
- 80Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses







