| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 21 |
| 106 | 23 | 35 | 31 | 17 |
Future Team Steiermark 86:106 Vienna United PSV — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Future Team Steiermark vs Vienna United PSV game?
Vienna United PSV won 106-86.
What was the final score of Future Team Steiermark vs Vienna United PSV?
Future Team Steiermark 86 : 106 Vienna United PSV.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Future Team Steiermark vs Vienna United PSV?
By quarter: 22:23, 19:35, 24:31, 21:17.
- 2
84 - 106
82 - 106
282 - 104
2- 2
82 - 102
- 3
80 - 102
- 2
77 - 102
- 2
75 - 102
73 - 102
2- 2
73 - 100
71 - 100
2- 1
71 - 98
- 1
70 - 98
69 - 98
3- 2
69 - 95
- 2
67 - 95
65 - 95
265 - 93
165 - 92
165 - 91
2
Where people bet the most today
$41.6K
Betting volume464
bets- Fenerbahçe Beko — Cazoo Baskonia→$20.6K94 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Paris BasketballLIVE · Anadolu Efes to win · 68 bets→$8.6K192 bets
- Hapoel Tel-Aviv — Barça BasketHapoel Tel-Aviv to win · 30 bets→$5.5K88 bets
- LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne — Bayern MünchenLDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne to win · 18 bets→$4.5K30 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Valencia BasketValencia Basket to win · 40 bets→$2.4K60 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
81%
Free throws
76%
50%
2 pointers
54%
41%
3 pointers
52%
47%
Field goals
53%
38
Rebounds
29
20
Fouls
18
9
Max points in a row
7
5:21
Time spent in lead
29:47
4
Biggest lead
30
Zweite Liga 26/27, Conference East
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UKJ HYPO Mistelbach | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | UDW Alligators | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW |
| 3 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW |
| 4 | Mattersburg Rocks | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWW |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 7 | Jennersdorf Blackbirds | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Zweite Liga 26/27, Conference West
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Kelag Woerthersee Piraten | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Kos Posojilnica Bank Celovec/Klagenfurt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 5 | BBU Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL | |
| 7 | Future Team Steiermark | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UKJ HYPO Mistelbach | 5 | +68 | 100.0% |
| 2 | UDW Alligators | 5 | +56 | 60.0% |
| 3 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 5 | +52 | 60.0% |
| 4 | Mattersburg Rocks | 5 | +16 | 60.0% |
| 5 | 5 | -21 | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | -24 | 25.0% | |
| 7 | Jennersdorf Blackbirds | 4 | -27 | 25.0% |
| 8 | 5 | -97 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +136 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Kelag Woerthersee Piraten | 5 | +103 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Kos Posojilnica Bank Celovec/Klagenfurt | 5 | +33 | 60.0% |
| 4 | 4 | -14 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | BBU Salzburg | 4 | -64 | 25.0% |
| 6 | 5 | -100 | 20.0% | |
| 7 | Future Team Steiermark | 4 | -117 | 0.0% |

Future Team Steiermark
- 5Matches
- 374Goals
- 74.8Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses
Vienna United PSV
- 5Matches
- 371Goals
- 74.2Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 5.75 | 1.12 |








