| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q | Over time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | 36 | 23 | 18 | 17 | 19 |
| 110 | 32 | 23 | 14 | 25 | 16 |
Raiffeisen Radenthein Garnets 113:110 BK Rapid Wien — Match Result
Who won the Raiffeisen Radenthein Garnets vs BK Rapid Wien game?
Raiffeisen Radenthein Garnets won 113-110.
What was the final score of Raiffeisen Radenthein Garnets vs BK Rapid Wien?
Raiffeisen Radenthein Garnets 113 : 110 BK Rapid Wien.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Raiffeisen Radenthein Garnets vs BK Rapid Wien?
By quarter: 36:32, 23:23, 18:14, 17:25, OT 19:16.
E. Korman
112 - 110
2- 3
112 - 108
P. Kowatsch
S. Camagni
109 - 108
3- 3
109 - 105
P. Kowatsch
E. Korman
106 - 105
3- 2
106 - 102
P. Kowatsch
- 1
104 - 102
M. Plut
S. Camagni
103 - 102
2- 3
103 - 100
M. Plut
J. Lendl
100 - 100
3- 2
100 - 97
M. Plut
- 2
98 - 97
M. Sliskovic
- 2
96 - 97
M. Plut
N. Nikolic
94 - 97
3
Where people bet the most today
- Cleveland Cavaliers — Oklahoma City ThunderLIVE · Cleveland Cavaliers to win · 34 bets→$1.1M1,933 bets
- Los Angeles Clippers — Toronto RaptorsToronto Raptors to win · 186 bets→$332.3K979 bets
- Dallas Mavericks — Sacramento KingsDallas Mavericks to win · 216 bets→$236.9K1,126 bets
- Charlotte Hornets — Detroit PistonsDetroit Pistons to win · 336 bets→$216.9K1,220 bets
- Philadelphia 76ers — Chicago BullsPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 261 bets→$197.6K1,509 bets
- Orlando Magic — Washington WizardsWashington Wizards to win · 423 bets→$185.3K1,239 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Phoenix SunsGolden State Warriors to win · 322 bets→$163.9K897 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Miami HeatMiami Heat to win · 444 bets→$140.2K996 bets
- San Antonio Spurs — Utah JazzSan Antonio Spurs to win · 238 bets→$66.3K597 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
52%
Free throws
61%
65%
2 pointers
60%
53%
3 pointers
51%
60%
Field goals
56%
35
Rebounds
28
20
Defensive rebounds
15
15
Offensive rebounds
13
18
Assists
14
8
Turnovers
8
3
Steals
5
1
Blocks
1
21
Fouls
20
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UKJ HYPO Mistelbach | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | UDW Alligators | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW |
| 3 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW |
| 4 | Mattersburg Rocks | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWW |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 7 | Jennersdorf Blackbirds | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Kelag Woerthersee Piraten | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Kos Posojilnica Bank Celovec/Klagenfurt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 5 | BBU Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL | |
| 7 | Future Team Steiermark | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UKJ HYPO Mistelbach | 5 | +68 | 100.0% |
| 2 | UDW Alligators | 5 | +56 | 60.0% |
| 3 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 5 | +52 | 60.0% |
| 4 | Mattersburg Rocks | 5 | +16 | 60.0% |
| 5 | 5 | -21 | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | -24 | 25.0% | |
| 7 | Jennersdorf Blackbirds | 4 | -27 | 25.0% |
| 8 | 5 | -97 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +136 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Kelag Woerthersee Piraten | 5 | +103 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Kos Posojilnica Bank Celovec/Klagenfurt | 5 | +33 | 60.0% |
| 4 | 4 | -14 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | BBU Salzburg | 4 | -64 | 25.0% |
| 6 | 5 | -100 | 20.0% | |
| 7 | Future Team Steiermark | 4 | -117 | 0.0% |
Raiffeisen Radenthein Garnets
- 5Matches
- 374Goals
- 74.8Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
BK Rapid Wien
- 5Matches
- 400Goals
- 80Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 2.65 | 1.43 |








