Tikkurila Seura vs Peli-Karhut II Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Tikkurila Seura vs Peli-Karhut II?
Last 5 games — Tikkurila Seura: 0-4 (L 37:62, L 61:80, L 56:73, L 63:74); Peli-Karhut II: 3-2 (W 70:66, L 47:88, W 96:47, L 76:83, W 74:63).
When do Tikkurila Seura and Peli-Karhut II play?
03.01.2027 at 12:00 (UTC), 1. Division, Women.
Where people bet the most today
$29.4K
Betting volume415
bets- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 60 bets→$13.5K136 bets
- Tasmania JackJumpers — New Zealand BreakersLIVE · Tasmania JackJumpers to win · 16 bets→$11.1K136 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 15 bets→$1.3K35 bets
- Shiga Lake Stars — Kawasaki Brave ThundersShiga Lake Stars to win · 15 bets→$1.2K19 bets
- Chiba Jets Funabashi — Altiri ChibaAltiri Chiba to win · 14 bets→$87621 bets
- Levanga Hokkaido — Akita Northern HappinetsLevanga Hokkaido to win · 6 bets→$46611 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 4 bets→$3589 bets
- Hiroshima Dragonflies — Nagasaki VelcaHiroshima Dragonflies to win · 13 bets→$27514 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Gunma Crane ThundersGunma Crane Thunders to win · 14 bets→$14417 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 6 bets→$6111 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
1. Division, Women 26/27, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLL | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWLW | |
| 6 | Hypo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWW |
| 7 | Catz Lappeenranta | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 10 | Kataja Basket | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +146 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +9 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | +36 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +41 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | -28 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | +8 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 4 | -92 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | -34 | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | -80 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +111 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +41 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +10 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +31 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | +16 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | Hypo | 3 | +30 | 66.7% |
| 7 | Catz Lappeenranta | 4 | +106 | 50.0% |
| 8 | 5 | +18 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -38 | 20.0% | |
| 10 | Kataja Basket | 5 | -253 | 0.0% |
| 11 | 4 | -72 | 0.0% |
Tikkurila Seura
- 4Matches
- 217Goals
- 54.25Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Peli-Karhut II
- 5Matches
- 363Goals
- 72.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses


