| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 15 | 27 | 11 | 13 |
| 93 | 27 | 20 | 22 | 24 |
Yalova Belediye 66:93 Orman Gençlik — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Yalova Belediye vs Orman Gençlik game?
Orman Gençlik won 93-66.
What was the final score of Yalova Belediye vs Orman Gençlik?
Yalova Belediye 66 : 93 Orman Gençlik.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Yalova Belediye vs Orman Gençlik?
By quarter: 15:27, 27:20, 11:22, 13:24.
Where people bet the most today
$2.9K
Betting volume76
bets- Melbourne United — New Zealand BreakersHandicap Melbourne United (-7.5) · 13 bets→$2.4K37 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 9 bets→$18819 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 10 bets→$18812 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 8 bets→$1208 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
100%
Free throws
60%
50%
2 pointers
71%
31%
3 pointers
50%
39%
Field goals
64%
6
Rebounds
13
6
Defensive rebounds
11
0
Offensive rebounds
2
5
Assists
9
2
Turnovers
3
3
Steals
1
2
Blocks
0
3
Fouls
3
6
Max points in a row
7
0:00
Time spent in lead
12:48
0
Biggest lead
13
TBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWLW | |
| 2 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Harem Spor | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WLWW |
| 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | LWWW | |
| 5 | Final Genclik | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WWWL |
| 6 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLW |
| 7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LLDW | |
| 8 | Büyükçekmece | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 9 | Orman Gençlik | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 10 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 11 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LWLL |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | WLDL |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WWLL |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | +79 | 77.8% | |
| 2 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 8 | +128 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Harem Spor | 9 | +119 | 77.8% |
| 4 | 8 | +69 | 87.5% | |
| 5 | Final Genclik | 9 | +7 | 55.6% |
| 6 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 8 | +16 | 62.5% |
| 7 | 9 | -66 | 44.4% | |
| 8 | Büyükçekmece | 8 | +12 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Orman Gençlik | 8 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 9 | -67 | 33.3% |
| 11 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 8 | -10 | 50.0% |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 9 | -48 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 8 | -47 | 37.5% |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 9 | -46 | 22.2% |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 8 | -91 | 37.5% |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 8 | -23 | 25.0% |
| 17 | 9 | -42 | 11.1% |

Yalova Belediye
- 5Matches
- 333Goals
- 66.6Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

Orman Gençlik
- 5Matches
- 442Goals
- 88.4Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 2.70 | 1.42 |











