| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 17 | 27 | 34 | 22 |
| 65 | 22 | 18 | 15 | 10 |
Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi 100:65 TED Ankara Kolejliler — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs TED Ankara Kolejliler game?
Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi won 100-65.
What was the final score of Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs TED Ankara Kolejliler?
Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi 100 : 65 TED Ankara Kolejliler.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs TED Ankara Kolejliler?
By quarter: 17:22, 27:18, 34:15, 22:10.
Where people bet the most today
$3.5K
Betting volume91
bets- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Cayirova BelediyesiBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 4 bets→$1.5K10 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 13 bets→$97716 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesLIVE · Petkim Spor to win · 3 bets→$66253 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 11 bets→$34312 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
93%
Free throws
50%
64%
2 pointers
74%
47%
3 pointers
16%
57%
Field goals
58%
19
Rebounds
20
12
Defensive rebounds
14
7
Offensive rebounds
6
22
Assists
14
6
Turnovers
11
5
Steals
2
0
Blocks
0
11
Fouls
13
TBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWLW | |
| 2 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Harem Spor | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WLWW |
| 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | LWWW | |
| 5 | Final Genclik | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WWWL |
| 6 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLW |
| 7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LLDW | |
| 8 | Büyükçekmece | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 9 | Orman Gençlik | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 10 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 11 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LWLL |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | WLDL |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WWLL |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | +79 | 77.8% | |
| 2 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 8 | +128 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Harem Spor | 9 | +119 | 77.8% |
| 4 | 8 | +69 | 87.5% | |
| 5 | Final Genclik | 9 | +7 | 55.6% |
| 6 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 8 | +16 | 62.5% |
| 7 | 9 | -66 | 44.4% | |
| 8 | Büyükçekmece | 8 | +12 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Orman Gençlik | 8 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 9 | -67 | 33.3% |
| 11 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 8 | -10 | 50.0% |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 9 | -48 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 8 | -47 | 37.5% |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 9 | -46 | 22.2% |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 8 | -91 | 37.5% |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 8 | -23 | 25.0% |
| 17 | 9 | -42 | 11.1% |

Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi
- 5Matches
- 457Goals
- 91.4Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses

TED Ankara Kolejliler
- 5Matches
- 373Goals
- 74.6Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.40 |










