| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q | Over time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 26 | 6 |
| 73 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 15 | 16 |
Balikesir Belediye Spor 73:73 CO Basketbol — Match Result
Questions & Answers
What was the final score of Balikesir Belediye Spor vs CO Basketbol?
Balikesir Belediye Spor 73 : 73 CO Basketbol.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Balikesir Belediye Spor vs CO Basketbol?
By quarter: 15:7, 16:22, 16:29, 26:15, OT 6:16.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
52%
Free throws
73%
28%
2 pointers
61%
38%
3 pointers
19%
32%
Field goals
43%
36
Rebounds
29
28
Defensive rebounds
24
8
Offensive rebounds
5
14
Assists
12
5
Turnovers
9
3
Steals
4
0
Blocks
2
15
Fouls
24
TBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWLW | |
| 2 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Harem Spor | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WLWW |
| 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | LWWW | |
| 5 | Final Genclik | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WWWL |
| 6 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLW |
| 7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LLDW | |
| 8 | Büyükçekmece | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 9 | Orman Gençlik | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 10 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 11 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LWLL |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | WLDL |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WWLL |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | +79 | 77.8% | |
| 2 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 8 | +128 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Harem Spor | 9 | +119 | 77.8% |
| 4 | 8 | +69 | 87.5% | |
| 5 | Final Genclik | 9 | +7 | 55.6% |
| 6 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 8 | +16 | 62.5% |
| 7 | 9 | -66 | 44.4% | |
| 8 | Büyükçekmece | 8 | +12 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Orman Gençlik | 8 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 9 | -67 | 33.3% |
| 11 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 8 | -10 | 50.0% |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 9 | -48 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 8 | -47 | 37.5% |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 9 | -46 | 22.2% |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 8 | -91 | 37.5% |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 8 | -23 | 25.0% |
| 17 | 9 | -42 | 11.1% |

Balikesir Belediye Spor
- 5Matches
- 359Goals
- 71.8Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 1Draws
- 3Losses
CO Basketbol
- 5Matches
- 375Goals
- 75Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 1Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.43 | 2.65 |











