TED Ankara Kolejliler vs CO Basketbol Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of TED Ankara Kolejliler vs CO Basketbol?
Last 5 games — TED Ankara Kolejliler: 2-3 (L 65:100, L 66:72, W 72:63, L 75:77, W 95:90); CO Basketbol: 2-3 (W 76:73, L 73:73, L 63:72, L 82:114, W 81:73).
What is the head-to-head record between TED Ankara Kolejliler and CO Basketbol?
6 previous meetings: TED Ankara Kolejliler 4-2 CO Basketbol.
When do TED Ankara Kolejliler and CO Basketbol play?
13.02.2027 at 16:00 (UTC), 1. Lig.
Where people bet the most today
$8K
Betting volume114
betsHead to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
TBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWLW | |
| 2 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Harem Spor | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WLWW |
| 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | LWWW | |
| 5 | Final Genclik | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WWWL |
| 6 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLW |
| 7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LLDW | |
| 8 | Büyükçekmece | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 9 | Orman Gençlik | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 10 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 11 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LWLL |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | WLDL |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WWLL |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | +79 | 77.8% | |
| 2 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 8 | +128 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Harem Spor | 9 | +119 | 77.8% |
| 4 | 8 | +69 | 87.5% | |
| 5 | Final Genclik | 9 | +7 | 55.6% |
| 6 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 8 | +16 | 62.5% |
| 7 | 9 | -66 | 44.4% | |
| 8 | Büyükçekmece | 8 | +12 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Orman Gençlik | 8 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 9 | -67 | 33.3% |
| 11 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 8 | -10 | 50.0% |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 9 | -48 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 8 | -47 | 37.5% |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 9 | -46 | 22.2% |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 8 | -91 | 37.5% |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 8 | -23 | 25.0% |
| 17 | 9 | -42 | 11.1% |

TED Ankara Kolejliler
- 5Matches
- 373Goals
- 74.6Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
CO Basketbol
- 5Matches
- 375Goals
- 75Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 1Draws
- 2Losses











