| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 18 |
| 79 | 27 | 13 | 21 | 18 |
Darüşşafaka Lassa 47:79 Harem Spor — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Darüşşafaka Lassa vs Harem Spor game?
Harem Spor won 79-47.
What was the final score of Darüşşafaka Lassa vs Harem Spor?
Darüşşafaka Lassa 47 : 79 Harem Spor.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Darüşşafaka Lassa vs Harem Spor?
By quarter: 11:27, 9:13, 9:21, 18:18.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
67%
Free throws
100%
30%
2 pointers
65%
19%
3 pointers
41%
27%
Field goals
57%
16
Rebounds
30
14
Defensive rebounds
24
2
Offensive rebounds
6
6
Assists
13
11
Turnovers
10
6
Steals
5
0
Blocks
3
14
Fouls
12
7
Max points in a row
13
2:09
Time spent in lead
31:50
5
Biggest lead
37
TBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Harem Spor | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWWL |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 4 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWL |
| 5 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLW |
| 6 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 7 | Büyükçekmece | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL |
| 8 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLW |
| 9 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 10 | Final Genclik | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWW |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WWLL | |
| 12 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 13 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLL |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL | |
| 16 | Orman Gençlik | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW |
| 17 | Konyaspor | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +83 | 85.7% | |
| 2 | Harem Spor | 7 | +109 | 71.4% |
| 3 | 6 | +62 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 7 | +7 | 57.1% |
| 5 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 7 | -40 | 42.9% |
| 6 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 5 | +68 | 100.0% |
| 7 | Büyükçekmece | 6 | +25 | 66.7% |
| 8 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 7 | -7 | 42.9% |
| 9 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 6 | +11 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Final Genclik | 6 | -8 | 50.0% |
| 11 | 7 | -79 | 28.6% | |
| 12 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 6 | -79 | 50.0% |
| 13 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 6 | -57 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 6 | -16 | 33.3% |
| 15 | 7 | -35 | 14.3% | |
| 16 | Orman Gençlik | 6 | +1 | 33.3% |
| 17 | Konyaspor | 6 | -45 | 16.7% |

Darüşşafaka Lassa

Harem Spor
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 4.40 | 1.18 |










