Basket Pegaso vs Montesacro Roma 1987 Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Basket Pegaso vs Montesacro Roma 1987?
Last 5 games — Basket Pegaso: 2-3 (L 60:70, W 80:71, W 61:48, L 56:64, L 74:79); Montesacro Roma 1987: 2-3 (W 64:61, L 64:74, W 93:80, L 48:61, L 81:87).
When do Basket Pegaso and Montesacro Roma 1987 play?
29.01.2027 at 20:15 (UTC), Divisione Regionale 1 - Lazio.
Where people bet the most today
$34.9K
Betting volume435
bets- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 86 bets→$24.7K223 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetLIVE · Olympiacos BC to win · 13 bets→$5.8K115 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 30 bets→$3.5K78 bets
- Alba Berlin — Phoenix HagenLIVE · Alba Berlin to win · 3 bets→$80219 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 6 | St. Charles | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 10 | Virtus Velletri | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 13 | Olimpia Roma | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WWL | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 6 | Latina Basket | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWW |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLL | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +86 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +80 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +53 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | +44 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | +13 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | +9 | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | -9 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | -8 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -1 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -29 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 5 | -31 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -67 | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | -69 | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | -71 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +66 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +54 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +70 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +12 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | -32 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | St. Charles | 5 | +28 | 40.0% |
| 7 | 4 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | -31 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -31 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | Virtus Velletri | 4 | -2 | 25.0% |
| 11 | 5 | -6 | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -41 | 20.0% | |
| 13 | Olimpia Roma | 5 | -69 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +63 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +56 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | +34 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 4 | +4 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | +1 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | Latina Basket | 3 | -1 | 66.7% |
| 7 | 2 | +1 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | -23 | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 4 | -25 | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | -52 | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | -58 | 0.0% |
Basket Pegaso
- 5Matches
- 331Goals
- 66.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Montesacro Roma 1987
- 5Matches
- 350Goals
- 70Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses



