Montesacro Roma 1987 vs UISP XVIII Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Montesacro Roma 1987 vs UISP XVIII?
Last 5 games — Montesacro Roma 1987: 2-3 (W 64:61, L 64:74, W 93:80, L 48:61, L 81:87); UISP XVIII: 2-3 (W 90:71, W 70:60, L 80:93, L 65:70, L 82:88).
When do Montesacro Roma 1987 and UISP XVIII play?
07.02.2027 at 17:00 (UTC), Divisione Regionale 1 - Lazio.
Where people bet the most today
$100.8K
Betting volume1.9K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 432 bets→$44.1K837 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 434 bets→$37.4K687 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi BasketLIVE→$6.9K49 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánLIVE · Barça Basket to win · 2 bets→$5.9K25 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 143 bets→$4K179 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 6 bets→$74712 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketValencia Basket to win · 6 bets→$71012 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — BC Roma SpqrLIVE→$37813 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLenovo Tenerife to win · 6 bets→$2006 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW | |
| 4 | St. Charles | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL | |
| 8 | Virtus Velletri | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 13 | Olimpia Roma | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | Latina Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WWL | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWW | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +100 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +91 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 5 | +53 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | +44 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +11 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +4 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -7 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -28 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -1 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -29 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -50 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -61 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | -88 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +75 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +69 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +24 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | St. Charles | 6 | +35 | 50.0% |
| 5 | 5 | +63 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -51 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -43 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | Virtus Velletri | 5 | +17 | 40.0% |
| 9 | 4 | -31 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -39 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -9 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 5 | -41 | 20.0% | |
| 13 | Olimpia Roma | 5 | -69 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +65 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +59 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | Latina Basket | 4 | +9 | 75.0% |
| 4 | 3 | +34 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 3 | +18 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 4 | +4 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | -9 | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | -26 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -42 | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | -54 | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | -58 | 0.0% |
Montesacro Roma 1987
- 5Matches
- 350Goals
- 70Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
UISP XVIII
- 5Matches
- 387Goals
- 77.4Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses



