Basketball Ladispoli vs Roma Team Up Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Basketball Ladispoli vs Roma Team Up?
Last 5 games — Basketball Ladispoli: 3-2 (L 61:64, W 78:71, W 72:62, W 89:76, L 65:70); Roma Team Up: 2-3 (L 74:82, W 87:81, L 80:101, W 70:65, L 54:69).
When do Basketball Ladispoli and Roma Team Up play?
31.01.2027 at 17:00 (UTC), Divisione Regionale 1 - Lazio.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW | |
| 4 | St. Charles | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWWL | |
| 8 | Virtus Velletri | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 13 | Olimpia Roma | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW | |
| 4 | Latina Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +100 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +91 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 5 | +53 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | +44 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 6 | +11 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +4 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -7 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -28 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -1 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -29 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -39 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | -50 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | -61 | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | -88 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +75 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +69 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +24 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | St. Charles | 6 | +35 | 50.0% |
| 5 | 5 | +63 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | -51 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -43 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | Virtus Velletri | 5 | +17 | 40.0% |
| 9 | 4 | -31 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -39 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -9 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 5 | -41 | 20.0% | |
| 13 | Olimpia Roma | 5 | -69 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +65 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +59 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +49 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | Latina Basket | 4 | +9 | 75.0% |
| 5 | 3 | +18 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | -9 | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | -11 | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | -26 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -42 | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | -54 | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | -58 | 0.0% |
Basketball Ladispoli
- 5Matches
- 365Goals
- 73Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Roma Team Up
- 5Matches
- 365Goals
- 73Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses



