DBS Roma vs Montesacro Roma 1987 Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of DBS Roma vs Montesacro Roma 1987?
Last 5 games — DBS Roma: 3-2 (W 95:91, L 71:80, W 90:80, W 87:81, L 62:82); Montesacro Roma 1987: 1-4 (L 64:74, W 93:80, L 48:61, L 81:87, L 53:69).
When do DBS Roma and Montesacro Roma 1987 play?
23.01.2027 at 18:30 (UTC), Divisione Regionale 1 - Lazio.
Where people bet the most today
$591.1K
Betting volume3.7K
bets- Los Angeles Lakers — Toronto RaptorsLos Angeles Lakers to win · 317 bets→$313.3K1,474 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Los Angeles ClippersGolden State Warriors to win · 711 bets→$277.2K2,193 bets
- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 10 bets→$18812 bets
- Petkim Spor — Anadolu EfesPetkim Spor to win · 7 bets→$16712 bets
- Melbourne United — New Zealand BreakersUnder 191.5 points · 2 bets→$1326 bets
- Pallacanestro Cantù — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 8 bets→$1208 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLW |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 5 | St. Charles | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWW | |
| 12 | Virtus Velletri | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 13 | Olimpia Roma | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | WWL | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW | |
| 6 | Latina Basket | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LWW |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLL | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LWL | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLLW | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | LLL | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +92 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +80 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +47 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +43 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | +13 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | +9 | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | -9 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | -8 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -1 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | -22 | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | -37 | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | -53 | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | -71 | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | -83 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +53 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 3 | +25 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +12 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | -32 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | St. Charles | 4 | +41 | 50.0% |
| 6 | 3 | +39 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 3 | -12 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 4 | -31 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | +9 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | -6 | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | -37 | 25.0% | |
| 12 | Virtus Velletri | 3 | +8 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Olimpia Roma | 5 | -69 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +56 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 3 | +50 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 2 | +47 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +1 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | +1 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | Latina Basket | 2 | -7 | 50.0% |
| 7 | 3 | -8 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 2 | -17 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | -32 | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | -39 | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | -52 | 0.0% |
DBS Roma
- 5Matches
- 405Goals
- 81Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Montesacro Roma 1987
- 5Matches
- 339Goals
- 67.8Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses



