Mitteldeutscher BC vs Phoenix Hagen Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Mitteldeutscher BC vs Phoenix Hagen?
Last 5 games — Mitteldeutscher BC: 5-0 (W 77:73, W 107:87, W 109:89, W 101:78, W 103:98); Phoenix Hagen: 3-2 (L 72:102, L 74:100, W 88:73, W 107:98, W 87:78).
When do Mitteldeutscher BC and Phoenix Hagen play?
03.01.2027 at 14:00 (UTC), BBL.
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet
BBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern München | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLWW |
| 2 | Gladiators Trier | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | Mitteldeutscher BC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 4 | Rostock Seawolves | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLWW |
| 5 | Telekom Baskets Bonn | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLWW |
| 6 | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL |
| 7 | s.Oliver Würzburg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWL |
| 8 | Brose Bamberg | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 9 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 10 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 11 | Alba Berlin | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 12 | Löwen Braunschweig | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLL |
| 13 | Rasta Vechta | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WLWW |
| 14 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL |
| 15 | Medipolis SC Jena | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL |
| 16 | BV Chemnitz 99 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 17 | Phoenix Hagen | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WWLL |
| 18 | Hamburg Towers | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern München | 8 | +207 | 87.5% |
| 2 | Gladiators Trier | 7 | +86 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Mitteldeutscher BC | 8 | +52 | 75.0% |
| 4 | Rostock Seawolves | 8 | +59 | 62.5% |
| 5 | Telekom Baskets Bonn | 8 | +44 | 62.5% |
| 6 | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt | 6 | +24 | 66.7% |
| 7 | s.Oliver Würzburg | 7 | -5 | 57.1% |
| 8 | Brose Bamberg | 8 | +9 | 50.0% |
| 9 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 8 | -6 | 50.0% |
| 10 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 8 | -61 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Alba Berlin | 8 | -12 | 50.0% |
| 12 | Löwen Braunschweig | 8 | -84 | 37.5% |
| 13 | Rasta Vechta | 8 | -36 | 37.5% |
| 14 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 8 | -31 | 37.5% |
| 15 | Medipolis SC Jena | 7 | -82 | 28.6% |
| 16 | BV Chemnitz 99 | 8 | -23 | 25.0% |
| 17 | Phoenix Hagen | 8 | -63 | 25.0% |
| 18 | Hamburg Towers | 7 | -78 | 14.3% |

















