| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 28 |
| 103 | 27 | 30 | 18 | 28 |
Liverpool 96:103 Sheffield Sharks — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Liverpool vs Sheffield Sharks game?
Sheffield Sharks won 103-96.
What was the final score of Liverpool vs Sheffield Sharks?
Liverpool 96 : 103 Sheffield Sharks.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Liverpool vs Sheffield Sharks?
By quarter: 24:27, 23:30, 21:18, 28:28.
Where people bet the most today
$121.5K
Betting volume1.7K
bets- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 247 bets→$77.8K814 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoLIVE · Fenerbahçe Beko to win · 28 bets→$29.9K654 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Monbus ObradoiroLIVE · BAXI Manresa to win · 15 bets→$4.2K51 bets
- Gladiators Trier — Brose BambergLIVE · Gladiators Trier to win · 4 bets→$3.1K28 bets
- Bàsquet Girona — RETABet Bilbao BasketLIVE · Bàsquet Girona to win · 10 bets→$3K31 bets
- Força Lleida CE — Cazoo Baskonia→$1.2K17 bets
- Rostock Seawolves — Ratiopharm UlmLIVE · Ratiopharm Ulm to win · 16 bets→$92031 bets
- Telekom Baskets Bonn — Löwen BraunschweigLIVE→$90117 bets
- Rasta Vechta — BV Chemnitz 99LIVE→$57017 bets
Division One Men - Pool A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Division One Men - Pool B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +95 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +76 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 7 | +58 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 8 | +16 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 6 | +85 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -43 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | -24 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | -12 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 5 | -7 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -79 | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -41 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 7 | -124 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +161 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +118 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | +9 | 57.1% | |
| 4 | 7 | +8 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 6 | +44 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | +121 | 80.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | -18 | 42.9% | |
| 8 | 7 | -51 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 6 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | -101 | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 7 | -111 | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | -171 | 0.0% |