| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 24 | 15 | 20 | 21 |
| 70 | 15 | 24 | 12 | 19 |
Worcester Wolves 80:70 Tees Valley Mohawks — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Worcester Wolves vs Tees Valley Mohawks game?
Worcester Wolves won 80-70.
What was the final score of Worcester Wolves vs Tees Valley Mohawks?
Worcester Wolves 80 : 70 Tees Valley Mohawks.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Worcester Wolves vs Tees Valley Mohawks?
By quarter: 24:15, 15:24, 20:12, 21:19.
Where people bet the most today
$64.7K
Betting volume1.6K
bets- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 476 bets→$19.1K613 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 124 bets→$17.3K270 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 413 bets→$16.8K462 bets
- Adelaide 36ers — Illawarra HawksLIVE · Illawarra Hawks to win · 15 bets→$7.1K90 bets
- Toyama Grouses — Nagoya Diamond DolphinsLIVE · Nagoya Diamond Dolphins to win · 5 bets→$1.1K17 bets
- Utstunomiya Brex — Ryukyu Golden KingsRyukyu Golden Kings to win · 15 bets→$98730 bets
- Melbourne United — Brisbane BulletsOver 193.5 points · 6 bets→$54316 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Nishinomiya StorksLIVE · Yokohama B Corsairs to win · 5 bets→$45821 bets
- Cayirova Belediyesi — Bordo BKUnder 170.5 points · 5 bets→$2559 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$1496 bets
Division One Men - Pool A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Division One Men - Pool B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +95 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +76 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 7 | +58 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 8 | +16 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 6 | +85 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -43 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | -24 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | -12 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 5 | -7 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -79 | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -41 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 7 | -124 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +161 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +118 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | +9 | 57.1% | |
| 4 | 7 | +8 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 6 | +44 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | +121 | 80.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | -18 | 42.9% | |
| 8 | 7 | -51 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 6 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | -101 | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 7 | -111 | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | -171 | 0.0% |