London Stars vs Barking Abbey Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of London Stars vs Barking Abbey?
Last 5 games — London Stars: 0-5 (L 60:91, L 70:94, L 70:87, L 70:108, L 62:104); Barking Abbey: 1-4 (L 57:69, L 63:72, L 70:78, L 57:61, W 59:58).
When do London Stars and Barking Abbey play?
14.11.2026 at 16:00 (UTC), NBL, Division One Men.
Where people bet the most today
$653.3K
Betting volume3.8K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 588 bets→$337.5K1,834 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 689 bets→$306.6K1,882 bets
- Real Madrid — UCAM MurciaLIVE · Real Madrid to win · 41 bets→$7.6K73 bets
- Openjobmetis Varese — APU UdineLIVE · APU Udine to win · 21 bets→$1.5K41 bets
Division One Men - Pool A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLL | |
| 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | LLLL | |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLL | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Division One Men - Pool B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWW | |
| 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WWLW | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLLL | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +110 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +76 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 8 | +43 | 62.5% | |
| 4 | 9 | +14 | 55.6% | |
| 5 | 8 | -42 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | +84 | 57.1% | |
| 7 | 8 | -2 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -24 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -7 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -77 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -41 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 8 | -134 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +161 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +118 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | +60 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | +19 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 7 | +148 | 71.4% | |
| 6 | 8 | +13 | 62.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | -30 | 37.5% | |
| 8 | 8 | -61 | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 6 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 8 | -106 | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | -111 | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | -202 | 0.0% |