Barking Abbey vs London Elite Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Barking Abbey vs London Elite?
Last 5 games — Barking Abbey: 1-4 (L 63:72, L 70:78, L 57:61, W 59:58, L 55:64); London Elite: 3-2 (W 89:47, W 108:70, L 71:79, L 54:89, W 89:83).
When do Barking Abbey and London Elite play?
07.11.2026 at 16:30 (UTC), NBL, Division One Men.
Where people bet the most today
$78.5K
Betting volume1.7K
bets- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 552 bets→$22.8K703 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 149 bets→$20.8K317 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 413 bets→$16.8K462 bets
- Melbourne United — Brisbane BulletsOver 193.5 points · 17 bets→$6.5K46 bets
- Sunrockers Shibuya — Kyoto HannaryzLIVE→$3.4K33 bets
- Utstunomiya Brex — Ryukyu Golden KingsLIVE · Utstunomiya Brex to win · 18 bets→$2.8K56 bets
- Osaka Evessa — Ibaraki RobotsLIVE · Ibaraki Robots to win · 8 bets→$2.4K25 bets
- Toyama Grouses — Nagoya Diamond DolphinsLIVE · Toyama Grouses to win · 8 bets→$1.8K23 bets
- Cayirova Belediyesi — Bordo BKUnder 170.5 points · 5 bets→$27913 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$1496 bets
Division One Men - Pool A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Division One Men - Pool B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +95 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +76 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 7 | +58 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 8 | +16 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 6 | +85 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -43 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | -24 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | -12 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 5 | -7 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -79 | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -41 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 7 | -124 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +161 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +118 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | +9 | 57.1% | |
| 4 | 7 | +8 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 6 | +44 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | +121 | 80.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | -18 | 42.9% | |
| 8 | 7 | -51 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 6 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | -101 | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 7 | -111 | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | -171 | 0.0% |