| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 22 | 15 | 25 | 26 |
| 67 | 14 | 22 | 14 | 17 |
Tees Valley Mohawks 88:67 Sheffield Sharks — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Tees Valley Mohawks vs Sheffield Sharks game?
Tees Valley Mohawks won 88-67.
What was the final score of Tees Valley Mohawks vs Sheffield Sharks?
Tees Valley Mohawks 88 : 67 Sheffield Sharks.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Tees Valley Mohawks vs Sheffield Sharks?
By quarter: 22:14, 15:22, 25:14, 26:17.
Where people bet the most today
$62.5K
Betting volume1.4K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 351 bets→$32.1K598 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 326 bets→$17.7K411 bets
- Sydney Kings — South East Melbourne PhoenixLIVE · South East Melbourne Phoenix to win · 63 bets→$6.8K170 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiSaga Ballooners to win · 6 bets→$5329 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Shiga Lake StarsShiga Lake Stars to win · 6 bets→$5116 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansPerth Wildcats to win · 3 bets→$3156 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$1255 bets
- Akita Northern Happinets — Shinshu Brave WarriorsAkita Northern Happinets to win · 5 bets→$946 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 4 bets→$897 bets
Division One Men - Pool A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | LWLL | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LLLL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Division One Men - Pool B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWW | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLLL | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWL | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +95 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +76 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 7 | +58 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 8 | +16 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 6 | +85 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -43 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | -24 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | -12 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 5 | -7 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -79 | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -41 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 7 | -124 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +161 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +118 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | +9 | 57.1% | |
| 4 | 7 | +8 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 6 | +44 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | +121 | 80.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | -18 | 42.9% | |
| 8 | 7 | -51 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 6 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | -101 | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 7 | -111 | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | -171 | 0.0% |