| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | 22 | 15 | 9 | 13 |
| 58 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 17 |
Barking Abbey 59:58 CoLA Southwark Pride — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Barking Abbey vs CoLA Southwark Pride game?
Barking Abbey won 59-58.
What was the final score of Barking Abbey vs CoLA Southwark Pride?
Barking Abbey 59 : 58 CoLA Southwark Pride.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Barking Abbey vs CoLA Southwark Pride?
By quarter: 22:14, 15:15, 9:12, 13:17.
Where people bet the most today
$81.8K
Betting volume1.8K
bets- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 575 bets→$23.7K732 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 153 bets→$20.9K328 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 413 bets→$16.8K462 bets
- Melbourne United — Brisbane BulletsLIVE · Melbourne United to win · 23 bets→$10.5K86 bets
- Utstunomiya Brex — Ryukyu Golden KingsLIVE · Utstunomiya Brex to win · 43 bets→$4.4K98 bets
- Sunrockers Shibuya — Kyoto HannaryzLIVE→$4.1K47 bets
- Cayirova Belediyesi — Bordo BKUnder 170.5 points · 5 bets→$27913 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$1507 bets
Division One Men - Pool A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLWL | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLW | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Division One Men - Pool B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LLWW | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLL | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LWLL | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +95 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +76 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 7 | +58 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 8 | +16 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 6 | +85 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 7 | -43 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | -24 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | -12 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 5 | -7 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -79 | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | -41 | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 7 | -124 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | +161 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 6 | +118 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | +9 | 57.1% | |
| 4 | 7 | +8 | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 6 | +44 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | +121 | 80.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | -18 | 42.9% | |
| 8 | 7 | -51 | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 6 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 7 | -101 | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 7 | -111 | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | -171 | 0.0% |