JS Manazeh vs US Ansar Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of JS Manazeh vs US Ansar?
Last 5 games — JS Manazeh: 1-4 (W 69:65, L 62:101, L 58:68, L 70:87, L 56:75); US Ansar: 0-5 (L 60:85, L 67:75, L 40:68, L 63:78, L 57:67).
What is the head-to-head record between JS Manazeh and US Ansar?
8 previous meetings: JS Manazeh 5-3 US Ansar.
When do JS Manazeh and US Ansar play?
11.11.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), National A League.
Where people bet the most today
$116.3K
Betting volume2.2K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 449 bets→$53.4K903 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 457 bets→$40.7K759 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánLIVE · Río Breogán to win · 35 bets→$10.8K91 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgLIVE · Zenit St. Petersburg to win · 1 bet→$4.5K190 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketLIVE · Hereda San Pablo Burgos to win · 28 bets→$3K65 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — BC Roma SpqrLIVE→$2K76 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaLIVE→$97914 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLIVE · Club Joventut de Badalona to win · 1 bet→$3269 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Pro A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Africain | 11 | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | WWWW |
| 2 | Js Kairouanaise | 11 | 10 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | US Monastirienne | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | WWWL |
| 4 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | WWWW |
| 5 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | LWWL |
| 6 | CS Sfaxien | 11 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 7 | ES Goulette | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WLWW |
| 8 | JS Manazeh | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | LLLW |
| 9 | Stade Nabeulien | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | LLLL |
| 10 | ES Rades | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | LLLL |
| 11 | US Ansar | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| 12 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Africain | 11 | +230 | 90.9% |
| 2 | Js Kairouanaise | 11 | +180 | 100.0% |
| 3 | US Monastirienne | 11 | +218 | 81.8% |
| 4 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 11 | +50 | 72.7% |
| 5 | Dalia Sportive de Grombalia | 11 | +23 | 54.5% |
| 6 | CS Sfaxien | 11 | -33 | 50.0% |
| 7 | ES Goulette | 9 | -33 | 55.6% |
| 8 | JS Manazeh | 11 | -78 | 27.3% |
| 9 | Stade Nabeulien | 9 | -73 | 22.2% |
| 10 | ES Rades | 9 | -95 | 22.2% |
| 11 | US Ansar | 11 | -180 | 9.1% |
| 12 | Club Sportif Hammam Sousse | 11 | -196 | 9.1% |

JS Manazeh
- 5Matches
- 315Goals
- 63Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

US Ansar
- 5Matches
- 287Goals
- 57.4Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses









