Final Genclik vs Darüşşafaka Lassa Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Final Genclik vs Darüşşafaka Lassa?
Last 5 games — Final Genclik: 3-2 (L 82:87, W 89:85, W 68:52, W 77:75, L 78:91); Darüşşafaka Lassa: 1-4 (L 90:92, W 90:85, L 82:95, L 47:79, L 73:81).
What is the head-to-head record between Final Genclik and Darüşşafaka Lassa?
3 previous meetings: Final Genclik 1-2 Darüşşafaka Lassa.
When do Final Genclik and Darüşşafaka Lassa play?
30.01.2027 at 16:00 (UTC), 1. Lig.
Where people bet the most today
$3.6K
Betting volume82
bets- Cairns Taipans — Illawarra HawksHandicap Cairns Taipans (-3.5) · 14 bets→$2K32 bets
- LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne — Bayern MünchenLDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne to win · 5 bets→$8526 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Valencia BasketValencia Basket to win · 13 bets→$39621 bets
- Hapoel Tel-Aviv — Barça BasketHapoel Tel-Aviv to win · 6 bets→$13610 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Paris BasketballAnadolu Efes to win · 4 bets→$1348 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — Cazoo Baskonia→$1125 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
TBL 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WWLW | |
| 2 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Harem Spor | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | WLWW |
| 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | LWWW | |
| 5 | Final Genclik | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | WWWL |
| 6 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LWLW |
| 7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | LLDW | |
| 8 | Büyükçekmece | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLL |
| 9 | Orman Gençlik | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 10 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| 11 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | LWLL |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LLWL |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | WLDL |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | WWLL |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | +79 | 77.8% | |
| 2 | Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 8 | +128 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Harem Spor | 9 | +119 | 77.8% |
| 4 | 8 | +69 | 87.5% | |
| 5 | Final Genclik | 9 | +7 | 55.6% |
| 6 | Gaziantep Basketbol | 8 | +16 | 62.5% |
| 7 | 9 | -66 | 44.4% | |
| 8 | Büyükçekmece | 8 | +12 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Orman Gençlik | 8 | +10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | Darüşşafaka Lassa | 9 | -67 | 33.3% |
| 11 | Sigortam.net Itu BB | 8 | -10 | 50.0% |
| 12 | TED Ankara Kolejliler | 9 | -48 | 33.3% |
| 13 | Fenerbahce Koleji | 8 | -47 | 37.5% |
| 14 | Balikesir Belediye Spor | 9 | -46 | 22.2% |
| 15 | Mamak Belediyesi Yeni Mamak Spor | 8 | -91 | 37.5% |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 8 | -23 | 25.0% |
| 17 | 9 | -42 | 11.1% |

Final Genclik
- 5Matches
- 394Goals
- 78.8Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

Darüşşafaka Lassa
- 5Matches
- 382Goals
- 76.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses










